MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. PC 04/12/2021 Oro David Requejo Hernandez CA Valladolid
    Plata Daniel Gutierrez Calzada Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Pedro Calvo Del Val Image FDR
200m MASC. PC EXTRA 04/12/2021 Oro (f) Javier Lopez Becerro CA Valladolid
    Plata Roberto Cabrera Bustamante CA Valladolid
400m MASC. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Juan David Manzano Agudelo VinoToro CRural
    Plata (f) Daniel Viana Fuente AD Capiscol
    Bronce Alberto Cubo Hijosa CA Valladolid
1.500m MASC. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Guzman Caballero Jimenez CA Valladolid
    Plata Daniel Sanz Sanfructuoso AD Capiscol
    Bronce Rodrigo Ferrero Martin Univ Leon Sprint At
60m vallas (0,91) MASC. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Raul Matilla Garcia Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Ruben Martinez Andres Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    Bronce (f) Hector Carnicero Miguelez VinoToro CRural
60m vallas (1,00) MASC. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Jose San Pastor Vicente Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Andres Arribas Andrade AD Capiscol
60m vallas (1,067) MASC. PC 04/12/2021 Oro David Caviedes Velasco CA Valladolid
Longitud MASC. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Celso Diez Mellado Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Miguel Sanchez Sanchez CA Valladolid
    Bronce Oscar Matilla Guerra VinoToro CRural
Peso (5kg) MASC. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Mateo De Castro Navarro CA Valladolid
    Plata Dario Sina De La Fuente Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce David Silvan Del Prado Univ Leon Sprint At
Peso (6kg) MASC. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Guzman Zarzuelo Gonzalez VinoToro CRural
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Rodolfo Alberola Ortiz Image FDR
    Plata Oscar Prieto Fernandez AD Capiscol
4x200m MIXTO PC 04/12/2021 Oro Adrian Flecha Baños Univ Leon Sprint At
      Lucia Canton Beneitez Univ Leon Sprint At
      Olga Guerra Castro Univ Leon Sprint At
      Daniel Gutierrez Calzada Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata (f) Javier Lopez Becerro CA Valladolid
      Carolina Garcia Garzon CA Valladolid
      Monica Alejandro Pastor CA Valladolid
      David Requejo Hernandez CA Valladolid
    Bronce Alvaro Lastra San Martin Puentecillas Palencia
      Eva Mazariegos Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
      Ruth Gonzalez Sobaco Puentecillas Palencia
      Alberto Hernandez Villasur Puentecillas Palencia
200m FEM. PC EXTRA 04/12/2021 Oro Lucia Canton Beneitez Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez CA Valladolid
200m FEM. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Lucia Carrillo Amayuelas Image FDR
    Plata Eva Mazariegos Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Olga Guerra Castro Univ Leon Sprint At
800m FEM. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Elisa Hernandez Asensio AD Capiscol
    Plata Laura Fernandez Sahornil CA Valladolid
    Bronce Elena Medina Santos Image FDR
3.000m FEM. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Laura Lopez Vazquez Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Lorena Villagra Dominguez Image FDR
    Bronce Noelia Rodriguez Garcia CA Valladolid
Altura FEM. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Laura Martin Del Pozo CA Valladolid
    Plata Alba Noelia Moreno Paredes Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Irene Blanco Garcia Univ Leon Sprint At
Pértiga FEM. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Claudia Velasco Jimenez CA Valladolid
    Plata Laura Martin Amaro Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Gadea Martin Velasco Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
Triple Salto FEM. PC 04/12/2021 Oro Alba Valverde Sanchez CA Valladolid
    Plata Paula Husillos Domingo Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Ana Mendez Gonzalez Image FDR