RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8119 6 Esperança Cladera Gil
IB16408
Speed Club 14/05/2002 24.78
2 8184 5 Wilvely Santana Macia
VA8853
Las Celtiberas 03/12/2001 25.17
3 8187 3 Cintia Uriz Molino
SG4114
CA Valladolid-U.Va 06/02/2000 25.52
4 1288 7 Clara Llamazares Alonso
L4129
Univ Leon Sprint At 22/05/1992 25.65
5 8164 4 Silvia Polo Corral
PA3978
Image FDR 16/10/2004 27.35
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:00

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 576 7 Lucia Carrillo Amayuelas
BU4101
Image FDR 04/01/2002 24.89
2 8167 6 Maria Quetglas Poncell
IB15643
Avinent Manresa 09/05/1995 25.50
3 8132 3 Olga Guerra Castro
VI5631
Univ Leon Sprint At 14/07/2001 26.75
4 8168 5 Laura Rado Jurkiewicz
IB16659
Speed Club 25/02/2002 27.08
  8133 4 Maria Iglesias Alsasua
VI5630
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/12/2001 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:04

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1244 6 Maria Cisneros Llamazares
L4780
Univ Leon Sprint At 20/12/1999 26.01
2 3726 2 Henar Caceres Valencia
VA8864
Racing Valladolid 15/10/2001 27.36
3 500 3 Irene Diez Pedrosa
BU4167
Image FDR 08/01/2004 28.09
4 1236 4 Genesis Capellan Fernandez
L100589
Univ Leon Sprint At 30/11/2002 28.18
  2860 7 Angela Garcia Sancho
SG4104
Univ Leon Sprint At 16/02/1999 NP
  1322 5 Marta Fernandez Trabajo
L4691
Univ Leon Sprint At 13/06/1997 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:08

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8155 2 Agatha Nuñez Herrera
IB16422
Speed Club 28/04/2004 26.10
2 8217 7 Marta Cepeda Perez
EX6919
Esc At Plasencia 01/02/2002 26.17
3 2779 5 Jacqueline Herranz Amat
SG4111
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 09/10/2000 26.42
4 3555 4 Ana Perez Paramio
VA8734
CA Valladolid-U.Va 13/02/2001 27.80
5 2305 3 Ana Diaz Lucas
SA4853
CD La Armuña 27/02/1982 28.27
  8219 6 Carla Martin Marcos
EX7360
Esc At Plasencia 01/07/2003 DS(163.3B)
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:12

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 604 7 Mara Arranz Cabestrero
BU3852
Las Celtiberas 24/03/2000 25.52
2 2785 6 Carolina Garcia Garzon
SG3989
CA Valladolid-U.Va 17/01/1979 25.89
3 1609 4 Ruth Gonzalez Sobaco
PA3901
Puentecillas Palencia 11/09/2004 27.05
4 8182 2 (t) Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA4
CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/10/2004 27.94
5 2317 5 Laura Vicente Sarasola
SA4877
CD La Armuña 05/02/2004 28.10
6 2199 3 (t) Julia García Redondo
SA100404
Atletico Salamanca 30/10/2002 28.47
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:16

Final F
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8158 7 Mariama Oliver Furio
IB16294
Speed Club 22/04/1998 25.86
2 1286 2 Alejandra Villacorta Carrera
L4900
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/07/2004 26.59
3 290 6 Laura Gonzalez Payo
BU4354
AD Capiscol 25/09/2003 26.82
4 1234 4 Andrea Santin De La Fuente
L100481
Univ Leon Sprint At 24/11/2002 27.49
5 1589 5 Carolina Conde Romero
PA3897
Puentecillas Palencia 24/01/2000 28.22
6 8120 3 Deiene Cortiñas Gonçalves
BU100557
Image FDR 27/12/2001 28.53
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:20

Final G
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2308 7 Lorena Alonso Sanchez
SA4789
CD La Armuña 26/02/2003 26.00
2 1585 2 Brezo Villarino Guruceaga
PA3847
Puentecillas Palencia 03/03/2003 26.49
3 8103 5 Laura Alcaide Martin
IB16790
Speed Club 03/06/2003 26.96
4 2310 6 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 27.23
5 2183 4 (t) Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA100405
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002 27.94
  2334 3 Rebeca Calleja Velázquez
SA100454
Team Run-Go 26/11/1978 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:24