RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8265 6 Vicente Antunez Garcia
EX6688
At. Badajoz 09/05/2000 48.17
2 8153 7 Javier Muñoz Isla
O5919
Grupompleo Pamplona At 26/06/1994 48.95
3 8222 5 Juan Sainz De Aja Altuzarra
S10770
C. A. Torrelavega 08/05/2000 49.61
4 2194 4 Nuno Muñoz Sanchez
SA4491
Atletico Salamanca 19/04/1998 49.68
5 813 1 Luis De La Vega Viña
O5915
RGCultural Covadonga 22/03/1995 49.98
6 8121 2 Alberto Cubo Hijosa
SG4072
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/10/1998 50.49
7 2101 3 Jaime Garcia Seco
SA4774
Ciudad Peñaranda 07/12/2002 51.33
400m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:05

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8148 4 Brian Misut Gonzalez
VA8918
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 20/07/1998 50.89
2 8152 6 Sergio Muñiz Alonso
M9942
Colmenar Viejo 28/02/2000 51.10
3 3677 7 Eduardo Cañas Trigueros
VA8786
Racing Valladolid 19/07/2000 53.16
4 8110 3 Sebastian Blanco Samartin
IB16028
At. Pitius 25/02/2001 53.59
5 3711 1 Alvaro Cid Lopez
VA8872
Racing Valladolid 28/03/2000 54.84
  8214 5 Javier Herrero Suarez
O7056
RGCultural Covadonga 31/03/1998 AB
  3443 2 (t) Miguel Díez García
VA102950
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 26/03/2000 NP
400m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:09

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3737 7 Nicolás Campos Montero
VA103016
Racing Valladolid 30/12/2002 51.34
2 596 4 Alvaro Diez Martinez
BU4232
Image FDR 08/10/2002 51.64
3 8142 6 Alejandro Martinez De Abajo
VA9016
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 20/10/2001 52.04
4 3421 1 (t) Abel Gobernado Villafañez
VA102850
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 22/02/2000 55.05
  4331 3 (t) Javier Diez Juarez
VA103143
CA Valladolid-U.Va 20/12/1990 NP
  3642 5 Diego Martin Ruiz
VA8514
CA Valladolid-U.Va 06/06/1995 NP
  3689 2 Rodrigo De La Cal Arranz
VA8760
Racing Valladolid 06/02/1999 NP
400m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:13

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9060 6 (t) Miguel Caviedes Velasco
VA8747
Racing Valladolid 05/10/2000 54.47
2 66 5 (t) Rafael Cladera Gutierrez
AV100688
Puente Romanillos 16/09/1992 54.79
3 8109 7 Rodrigo Bestard Coll
IB22931
Speed Club 08/04/2002 55.24
4 292 3 Rodrigo Castroviejo Ausucua
BU4223
AD Capiscol 16/05/2003 55.65
5 304 4 Alvaro Villamor Mata
BU3661
AD Capiscol 06/07/1982 58.59
6 2238 2 Andres Vaquero Moreno
SA3557
Embutidos Montemayor 24/02/1966 58.88
7 2259 1 Francisco Aparicio Gomez
SA4302
Embutidos Montemayor 26/10/1966 1:02.50
400m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:17