RESULTADOS


Semifinal 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8131 4 Jose Gonzalez Barragan
CR4561
CD Surco Aventura 05/01/1997 6.86(q)
2 4074 3 Gabriel De La Cruz Peña
ZA3119
VinoToro CRural 18/01/1999 6.91(q)
3 8107 6 Manuel Berea Arellano
M2469
A.D. Marathon 17/05/1995 7.03(q)
4 4257 5 Sergio Husillos Domingo
PA3695
FC Barcelona 26/08/1997 7.06(q)
5 8129 2 David Garcia Zurita
EX7486
At. Badajoz 06/06/2005 7.09(q)
6 8170 7 David Requejo Hernandez
SA4866
CA Valladolid-U.Va 24/07/2004 7.13(q)
7 1240 1 Daniel Gutierrez Calzada
L4922
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/08/2002 7.26(q)
8 1282 8 Adrian Flecha Baños
L4861
Univ Leon Sprint At 07/07/2000 7.31(q)
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:05

Semifinal 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8165 3 Sebastià Pons Triay
IB16610
Lleida UA 15/05/2000 7.10
2 8176 6 Oscar Rus Carmona
IB16102
Speed Club 07/08/1998 7.13
3 8156 2 Tirso Ocaña De La Vega
M2366
Super Amara BAT 12/10/1995 7.14(7.1312)
4 8139 4 Gonzalo Macias Herrera
VA8789
Atletico Salamanca 30/12/2000 7.14(q)(7.1382)
5 721 5 Jaime Garcia Tovar
EX7300
Esc At Plasencia 27/11/2001 7.20
6 3184 7 Alvaro Tello Rodriguez
SO3427
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 14/01/2002 7.24(q)
7 8126 8 Carlos Hugo Flores Moreno
SA4799
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/11/1997 7.33(q)
8 1617 1 Martin Zamora Aguado
PA3848
Puentecillas Palencia 18/02/2003 7.36(q)
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:07

Semifinal 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8102 5 Adrian Albala Carcelen
IB16402
Speed Club 28/09/2002 7.20
2 716 6 Manuel Ramirez Santos
IB15867
CA Elche Decatlon 26/04/1993 7.21
3 8146 4 Denis Matsinmonna Grandes
SA4897
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/10/2002 7.31(q)
4 46 8 Eduardo Jimenez Encinar
AV1510
Puente Romanillos 22/04/2004 7.32(q)
5 3574 1 Sergio Sanz Bedate
VA8746
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/06/1991 7.42(q)
6 3737 7 Nicolás Campos Montero
VA103016
Racing Valladolid 30/12/2002 7.42
7 3443 2 (t) Miguel Díez García
VA102950
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 26/03/2000 7.81
  8136 3 Ismael Lammini Rodriguez
VA8782
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 17/06/1999 NP
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:09

Semifinal 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4055 6 Oscar Matilla Guerra
ZA3150
VinoToro CRural 09/06/2002 7.39(q)
2 1201 4 Alberto Fernandez Pellitero
L3496
VinoToro CRural 12/07/1978 7.40(q)
3 8183 8 Alejandro Sanchez-palencia Conejero
IB16655
Speed Club 24/08/2003 7.41
4 3600 3 Roberto Cabrera Bustamante
VA8904
CA Valladolid-U.Va 01/11/2005 7.44
5 8101 5 Rafael Silva
PORTUGAL
  20/04/1996 7.44
6 8160 7 Iván Pastor Casas
VA9018
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 15/03/2002 7.53
7 8118 2 Gonzalo Cilleruelo Niño
VA9017
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 27/05/2001 7.68
8 4702 1 (t) Alejandro Rodriguez Coronil
L100484
Univ Leon Sprint At 28/10/2002 7.70
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:11

Semifinal 5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8207 1 Jose María Suarez Rodríguez
IB165773
At. Pitius 05/09/2002 7.31
2 4472 7 (t) Luis Javier Beade Alonso
VA103163
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 04/08/1997 7.59
3 388 4 David Alejos Garcia
BU4321
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 17/02/2005 7.62
4 4051 3 David Gonzalez Garcia
ZA3214
VinoToro CRural 08/06/2000 7.68
5 3180 6 Carlos Oliva Pascual
SO3314
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 18/10/2002 7.70
6 3421 5 (t) Abel Gobernado Villafañez
VA102850
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 22/02/2000 7.77
7 539 2 Lain Saez Marina
BU4296
Image FDR 29/12/2006 7.79
8 1302 8 Zoé Alonso Fernandez
L4856
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/03/2001 8.40
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:13

Semifinal 6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8208 1 Iker Aldama Muñoz
BI7747
Hinaco Monzon 28/05/1995 7.12
2 2588 3 Javier Prats Amores
SAD201907
Atletico Salamanca 14/10/2005 7.66
3 4650 6 Álvaro Jiménez Morcillo
AV1547
Puente Romanillos 12/03/2006 7.76
4 2252 4 (t) Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
Embutidos Montemayor 17/11/2003 7.78
5 282 5 Andres Arribas Andrade
BU4222
AD Capiscol 08/03/2003 7.80
6 2599 7 Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez
SAD201563
Atletico Salamanca 15/07/2004 7.84
7 380 8 (t) Yasser Tribak Ben Haddou
BU100679
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 04/12/2003 7.90
8 263 2 Mario Alonso Borjas
BU4221
AD Capiscol 29/03/2003 7.99
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:15

Semifinal 7
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8173 5 Sergio Rodriguez Bayon
VA8739
CEA Tenerife 1984 07/10/2001 7.02(q)
2 3374 4 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
Atletismo Numantino 31/03/1996 7.05(q)
3 3578 3 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 7.07(q)
4 8105 2 Jean Ives Alvarez-ossorio Fernandez
VA8900
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 21/12/2002 7.24(q)
5 8190 7 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995 7.27
6 4052 6 Alvaro Ibañez Lopez
ZA3188
VinoToro CRural 07/08/2003 7.86
  8122 8 Andres Dali Verdugo
SO4
Atletismo Numantino 16/01/2002 NP
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:17

Semifinal 8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8171 2 Mario Revenga Castel
AR3192
Hinaco Monzon 04/04/2002 7.17
2 428 6 Samuel Junior Vargas Nuñez
BU3966
Atletismo Numantino 01/08/1988 7.20(q)
3 8157 7 (e) Christian Oliva Regal
IB16546
Speed Club 14/09/1998 7.38
4 1265 8 Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L4914
Univ Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000 7.39(q)
5 3618 4 Alvaro Vela Minguez
VA8686
CA Valladolid-U.Va 28/06/1994 7.41(q)
6 8124 3 Ivan Dominguez Rodriguez
VA9019
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 23/11/1998 7.47
  3561 5 Alvaro Pena Vaquero
VA8678
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/02/1999 NP
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:19

Calificación: Los 24 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final