LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 8187 Cintia Uriz Molino
SG4114
CA Valladolid-U.Va 06/02/2000   26.35
4 8164 Silvia Polo Corral
PA3978
Image FDR 16/10/2004   27.05
5 8184 Wilvely Santana Macia
VA8853
Las Celtiberas 03/12/2001   26.03
6 8119 Esperança Cladera Gil
IB16408
Speed Club 14/05/2002   24.40
7 1288 Clara Llamazares Alonso
L4129
Univ Leon Sprint At 22/05/1992   25.08
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:00

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 8132 Olga Guerra Castro
VI5631
Univ Leon Sprint At 14/07/2001   27.87
4 8133 Maria Iglesias Alsasua
VI5630
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/12/2001    
5 8168 Laura Rado Jurkiewicz
IB16659
Speed Club 25/02/2002   26.41
6 8167 Maria Quetglas Poncell
IB15643
Avinent Manresa 09/05/1995   25.39
7 576 Lucia Carrillo Amayuelas
BU4101
Image FDR 04/01/2002   25.05
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:04

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 3726 Henar Caceres Valencia
VA8864
Racing Valladolid 15/10/2001    
3 500 Irene Diez Pedrosa
BU4167
Image FDR 08/01/2004   28.15
4 1236 Genesis Capellan Fernandez
L100589
Univ Leon Sprint At 30/11/2002   27.65
5 1322 Marta Fernandez Trabajo
L4691
Univ Leon Sprint At 13/06/1997   26.52
6 1244 Maria Cisneros Llamazares
L4780
Univ Leon Sprint At 20/12/1999   26.04
7 2860 Angela Garcia Sancho
SG4104
Univ Leon Sprint At 16/02/1999   25.14
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:08

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 8155 Agatha Nuñez Herrera
IB16422
Speed Club 28/04/2004    
3 2305 Ana Diaz Lucas
SA4853
CD La Armuña 27/02/1982   27.94
4 3555 Ana Perez Paramio
VA8734
CA Valladolid-U.Va 13/02/2001   26.95
5 2779 Jacqueline Herranz Amat
SG4111
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 09/10/2000   26.35
6 8219 Carla Martin Marcos
EX7360
Esc At Plasencia 01/07/2003   25.35
7 8217 Marta Cepeda Perez
EX6919
Esc At Plasencia 01/02/2002    
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:12

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 8182 (t) Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA4
CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/10/2004    
3 2199 (t) Julia García Redondo
SA100404
Atletico Salamanca 30/10/2002   28.32
4 1609 Ruth Gonzalez Sobaco
PA3901
Puentecillas Palencia 11/09/2004   27.23
5 2317 Laura Vicente Sarasola
SA4877
CD La Armuña 05/02/2004    
6 2785 Carolina Garcia Garzon
SG3989
CA Valladolid-U.Va 17/01/1979   24.61
7 604 Mara Arranz Cabestrero
BU3852
Las Celtiberas 24/03/2000   24.96
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:16

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 1286 Alejandra Villacorta Carrera
L4900
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/07/2004    
3 8120 Deiene Cortiñas Gonçalves
BU100557
Image FDR 27/12/2001    
4 1234 Andrea Santin De La Fuente
L100481
Univ Leon Sprint At 24/11/2002    
5 1589 Carolina Conde Romero
PA3897
Puentecillas Palencia 24/01/2000   26.93
6 290 Laura Gonzalez Payo
BU4354
AD Capiscol 25/09/2003   26.71
7 8158 Mariama Oliver Furio
IB16294
Speed Club 22/04/1998   25.81
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:20

Final G
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 1585 Brezo Villarino Guruceaga
PA3847
Puentecillas Palencia 03/03/2003   26.17
3 2334 Rebeca Calleja Velázquez
SA100454
Team Run-Go 26/11/1978    
4 2183 (t) Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA100405
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002   27.58
5 8103 Laura Alcaide Martin
IB16790
Speed Club 03/06/2003    
6 2310 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003   27.11
7 2308 Lorena Alonso Sanchez
SA4789
CD La Armuña 26/02/2003   25.87
200m FEM. PC Final (11 enero) 20:24