LISTA DE SALIDA


Semifinal 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1585 Brezo Villarino Guruceaga
PA3847
Puentecillas Palencia 03/03/2003 7.99 7.81
2 604 Mara Arranz Cabestrero
BU3852
Las Celtiberas 24/03/2000   7.91
3 8137 Alba Lazaro Velasco
BU3860
Las Celtiberas 13/03/2000 7.82 7.73
4 1863 Aitana Rodrigo Rodriguez
BI52490
At. San Sebastian 15/03/2000   7.60
5 2785 Carolina Garcia Garzon
SG3989
CA Valladolid-U.Va 17/01/1979   7.81
6 1244 Maria Cisneros Llamazares
L4780
Univ Leon Sprint At 20/12/1999   7.62
7 8119 Esperança Cladera Gil
IB16408
Speed Club 14/05/2002   7.87
8 8159 Ines Pascual Alcaraz
IB16267
Speed Club 09/02/2003   7.92
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:30

Semifinal 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 8158 Mariama Oliver Furio
IB16294
Speed Club 22/04/1998   8.10
3 1609 Ruth Gonzalez Sobaco
PA3901
Puentecillas Palencia 11/09/2004   7.88
4 1286 Alejandra Villacorta Carrera
L4900
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/07/2004   8.01
5 8108 Raquel Bertolo Gomez
SG4115
Univ Leon Sprint At 04/11/2000   7.75
6 1234 Andrea Santin De La Fuente
L100481
Univ Leon Sprint At 24/11/2002   8.04
7 8115 Angela Castiella Garcia
LO7427
At. San Sebastian 07/03/2005   8.16
8 2779 Jacqueline Herranz Amat
SG4111
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 09/10/2000   8.06
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:32

Semifinal 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 722 Angela Perez Calvo
BU4158
Universidad de Burgos 19/04/2005 8.25 8.25
3 8155 Agatha Nuñez Herrera
IB16422
Speed Club 28/04/2004   8.18
4 290 Laura Gonzalez Payo
BU4354
AD Capiscol 25/09/2003   8.03
5 8172 Teresa Ribas Mas
IB16473
Speed Club 15/02/2005   8.14
6 93 Kristina Nikolova Nikolova
AV1513
Puente Romanillos 14/08/2004   8.14
7 1277 Carla Alonso Casas
L4929
Univ Leon Sprint At 06/02/2004   8.14
8 2209 Indira De Dios Majada
SA4878
Atletico Salamanca 02/09/2004   8.15
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:34

Semifinal 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2183 (t) Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA100405
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002   8.38
3 358 Lara Martinez Maestro
BU4250
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 20/01/2004 8.26 8.26
4 1589 Carolina Conde Romero
PA3897
Puentecillas Palencia 24/01/2000 8.26 7.89
5 8132 Olga Guerra Castro
VI5631
Univ Leon Sprint At 14/07/2001   8.07
6 8103 Laura Alcaide Martin
IB16790
Speed Club 03/06/2003    
7 3557 Elisa Peon Pescador
VA8908
CA Valladolid-U.Va 25/04/2005   8.29
8 8164 Silvia Polo Corral
PA3978
Image FDR 16/10/2004 8.35 8.32
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:36

Semifinal 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2586 (t) Claudia Escudero García
SAD202060
Atletico Salamanca 21/04/2004   8.60
3 394 Sara Gonzalez Peña
BU4126
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 30/04/2002   8.32
4 2307 Clara García Manrique
SA4875
CD La Armuña 13/09/2004   8.53
5 4059 Elena De Castro Bermejo
ZA3213
VinoToro CRural 10/01/2005   8.40
6 3977 (t) Carla Esteban Alvarez
VAD202620
Racing Valladolid 18/05/2005 8.57 8.46
7 2199 (t) Julia García Redondo
SA100404
Atletico Salamanca 30/10/2002   8.63
8 3102 Arantza Fresno Velazquez
SO3402
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 30/05/2006 8.60 8.54
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:38

Semifinal 6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 8151 Núria Muntaner Rosselló
IB6627
Speed Club 18/01/2006    
3 1236 Genesis Capellan Fernandez
L100589
Univ Leon Sprint At 30/11/2002   8.26
4 8184 Wilvely Santana Macia
VA8853
Las Celtiberas 03/12/2001   7.86
5 8167 Maria Quetglas Poncell
IB15643
Avinent Manresa 09/05/1995   7.57
6 1308 Marta Toral Heredia
L4769
Univ Leon Sprint At 22/10/2001   8.12
7 8182 (t) Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA4
CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/10/2004   8.63
8 1289 (t) Ana Marban Canton
L4893
Univ Leon Sprint At 26/07/2002   8.43
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:40

Calificación: Los 24 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final