LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 813 Luis De La Vega Viña
O5915
RGCultural Covadonga 22/03/1995   49.97
2 8121 Alberto Cubo Hijosa
SG4072
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/10/1998   50.78
3 2101 Jaime Garcia Seco
SA4774
Ciudad Peñaranda 07/12/2002   50.27
4 2194 Nuno Muñoz Sanchez
SA4491
Atletico Salamanca 19/04/1998   49.25
5 8222 Juan Sainz De Aja Altuzarra
S10770
C. A. Torrelavega 08/05/2000   54.36
6 8265 Vicente Antunez Garcia
EX6688
At. Badajoz 09/05/2000   47.73
7 8153 Javier Muñoz Isla
O5919
Grupompleo Pamplona At 26/06/1994   47.96
400m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:05

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3711 Alvaro Cid Lopez
VA8872
Racing Valladolid 28/03/2000   52.33
2 3443 (t) Miguel Díez García
VA102950
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 26/03/2000   52.32
3 8110 Sebastian Blanco Samartin
IB16028
At. Pitius 25/02/2001    
4 8148 Brian Misut Gonzalez
VA8918
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 20/07/1998   50.68
5 8214 Javier Herrero Suarez
O7056
RGCultural Covadonga 31/03/1998   50.10
6 8152 Sergio Muñiz Alonso
M9942
Colmenar Viejo 28/02/2000   51.48
7 3677 Eduardo Cañas Trigueros
VA8786
Racing Valladolid 19/07/2000   51.38
400m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:09

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3421 (t) Abel Gobernado Villafañez
VA102850
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 22/02/2000   53.76
2 3689 Rodrigo De La Cal Arranz
VA8760
Racing Valladolid 06/02/1999   53.35
3 4331 (t) Javier Diez Juarez
VA103143
CA Valladolid-U.Va 20/12/1990    
4 596 Alvaro Diez Martinez
BU4232
Image FDR 08/10/2002   52.70
5 3642 Diego Martin Ruiz
VA8514
CA Valladolid-U.Va 06/06/1995   53.92
6 8142 Alejandro Martinez De Abajo
VA9016
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 20/10/2001   54.87
7 3737 Nicolás Campos Montero
VA103016
Racing Valladolid 30/12/2002    
400m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:13

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2259 Francisco Aparicio Gomez
SA4302
Embutidos Montemayor 26/10/1966   58.47
2 2238 Andres Vaquero Moreno
SA3557
Embutidos Montemayor 24/02/1966   51.76
3 292 Rodrigo Castroviejo Ausucua
BU4223
AD Capiscol 16/05/2003    
4 304 Alvaro Villamor Mata
BU3661
AD Capiscol 06/07/1982   57.63
5 66 (t) Rafael Cladera Gutierrez
AV100688
Puente Romanillos 16/09/1992   54.20
6 9060 (t) Miguel Caviedes Velasco
VA8747
Racing Valladolid 05/10/2000   54.66
7 8109 Rodrigo Bestard Coll
IB22931
Speed Club 08/04/2002    
400m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:17