LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 4702 (t) Alejandro Rodriguez Coronil
L100484
Univ Leon Sprint At 28/10/2002   24.68
4 505 Jorge Perez Garcia
BU4113
Image FDR 29/09/2003   23.58
5 8186 Omer Starling Torre Carrion
VA9021
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 04/06/2001   23.42
6 3374 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
Atletismo Numantino 31/03/1996   21.69
7 8131 Jose Gonzalez Barragan
CR4561
CD Surco Aventura 05/01/1997    
200m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:35

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 282 Andres Arribas Andrade
BU4222
AD Capiscol 08/03/2003    
4 3689 Rodrigo De La Cal Arranz
VA8760
Racing Valladolid 06/02/1999   23.79
5 1240 Daniel Gutierrez Calzada
L4922
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/08/2002   23.12
6 8165 Sebastià Pons Triay
IB16610
Lleida UA 15/05/2000   21.97
7 8100 Xavier Rato
PORTUGAL
25/10/1999    
200m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:38

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2258 (t) Diego Garcia Gutierrez
SA100384
Embutidos Montemayor 17/07/2002   24.79
4 8101 Rafael Silva
PORTUGAL
20/04/1996    
5 3184 Alvaro Tello Rodriguez
SO3427
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 14/01/2002   23.16
6 3578 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993   22.38
7 716 Manuel Ramirez Santos
IB15867
CA Elche Decatlon 26/04/1993   22.01
200m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:41

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 313 Christian Cantillo Cabrera
BU100564
AD Capiscol 28/11/2001    
4 8109 Rodrigo Bestard Coll
IB22931
Speed Club 08/04/2002    
5 2293 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003   22.95
6 8171 Mario Revenga Castel
AR3192
Hinaco Monzon 04/04/2002   23.80
7 8156 Tirso Ocaña De La Vega
M2366
Super Amara BAT 12/10/1995   22.28
200m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:44

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2105 Carlos Hernandez Calvo
SA4800
Ciudad Peñaranda 24/07/1981   24.62
4 1201 Alberto Fernandez Pellitero
L3496
VinoToro CRural 12/07/1978   23.46
5 721 Jaime Garcia Tovar
EX7300
Esc At Plasencia 27/11/2001   23.18
6 8190 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995   22.25
7 3738 Diego Rodriguez Herrero
VA8899
Racing Valladolid 09/07/2002   22.51
200m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:47

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 9060 (t) Miguel Caviedes Velasco
VA8747
Racing Valladolid 05/10/2000   25.06
3 263 Mario Alonso Borjas
BU4221
AD Capiscol 29/03/2003    
4 3677 Eduardo Cañas Trigueros
VA8786
Racing Valladolid 19/07/2000   24.32
5 2301 Sergio Peña Vicente
SA4778
CD La Armuña 03/02/1999   22.72
6 8102 Adrian Albala Carcelen
IB16402
Speed Club 28/09/2002   22.55
7 8173 Sergio Rodriguez Bayon
VA8739
CEA Tenerife 1984 07/10/2001   22.58
200m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:50

Final G
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2566 (t) Pablo Juan Herrero
SAD201898
Atletico Salamanca 28/03/2004   25.82
3 1982 (t) Ruben Merino Durantez
PAD200938
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 10/06/2004   25.12
4 3180 Carlos Oliva Pascual
SO3314
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 18/10/2002   24.32
5 3574 Sergio Sanz Bedate
VA8746
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/06/1991   24.38
6 1617 Martin Zamora Aguado
PA3848
Puentecillas Palencia 18/02/2003   22.77
7 8105 Jean Ives Alvarez-ossorio Fernandez
VA8900
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 21/12/2002   22.98
200m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:53

Final H
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 278 Marcos Albarran Hernández
AV1541
Puente Romanillos 03/12/2004    
3 285 Sergio Miguel Garcia
BU3915
AD Capiscol 24/09/1978   25.56
4 380 (t) Yasser Tribak Ben Haddou
BU100679
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 04/12/2003    
5 324 Ricardo Ortiz Gonzalez
BU100649
AD Capiscol 30/11/2001   23.88
6 8157 (e) Christian Oliva Regal
IB16546
Speed Club 14/09/1998   22.94
7 8104 Felipe Alvarez Arroyo
VA8844
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 03/10/2000   22.90
200m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:56

Final I
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 4062 Jonathan Garcia Vergel
ZA3112
VinoToro CRural 15/02/1997   23.03
3 2252 (t) Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
Embutidos Montemayor 17/11/2003   25.45
4 2851 (t) Diego Postigo Benito
SG100294
Sporting Segovia 24/01/2003    
5 8183 Alejandro Sanchez-palencia Conejero
IB16655
Speed Club 24/08/2003    
6 1282 Adrian Flecha Baños
L4861
Univ Leon Sprint At 07/07/2000   23.04
7 8176 Oscar Rus Carmona
IB16102
Speed Club 07/08/1998   23.08
200m MASC. PC Final (11 enero) 19:59