LISTA DE SALIDA


Semifinal 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1240 Daniel Gutierrez Calzada
L4922
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/08/2002   7.14
2 8129 David Garcia Zurita
EX7486
At. Badajoz 06/06/2005   7.07
3 4074 Gabriel De La Cruz Peña
ZA3119
VinoToro CRural 18/01/1999   6.94
4 8131 Jose Gonzalez Barragan
CR4561
CD Surco Aventura 05/01/1997   6.82
5 4257 Sergio Husillos Domingo
PA3695
FC Barcelona 26/08/1997   6.99
6 8107 Manuel Berea Arellano
M2469
A.D. Marathon 17/05/1995   7.05
7 8170 David Requejo Hernandez
SA4866
CA Valladolid-U.Va 24/07/2004   7.07
8 1282 Adrian Flecha Baños
L4861
Univ Leon Sprint At 07/07/2000   7.13
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:05

Semifinal 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1617 Martin Zamora Aguado
PA3848
Puentecillas Palencia 18/02/2003   7.22
2 8156 Tirso Ocaña De La Vega
M2366
Super Amara BAT 12/10/1995   7.08
3 8165 Sebastià Pons Triay
IB16610
Lleida UA 15/05/2000   7.19
4 8139 Gonzalo Macias Herrera
VA8789
Atletico Salamanca 30/12/2000   7.14
5 721 Jaime Garcia Tovar
EX7300
Esc At Plasencia 27/11/2001   7.17
6 8176 Oscar Rus Carmona
IB16102
Speed Club 07/08/1998   7.16
7 3184 Alvaro Tello Rodriguez
SO3427
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 14/01/2002   7.21
8 8126 Carlos Hugo Flores Moreno
SA4799
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/11/1997   7.17
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:07

Semifinal 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3574 Sergio Sanz Bedate
VA8746
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/06/1991   7.30
2 3443 (t) Miguel Díez García
VA102950
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 26/03/2000   7.25
3 8136 Ismael Lammini Rodriguez
VA8782
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 17/06/1999 7.23 7.23
4 8146 Denis Matsinmonna Grandes
SA4897
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/10/2002   7.22
5 8102 Adrian Albala Carcelen
IB16402
Speed Club 28/09/2002   7.27
6 716 Manuel Ramirez Santos
IB15867
CA Elche Decatlon 26/04/1993   7.10
7 3737 Nicolás Campos Montero
VA103016
Racing Valladolid 30/12/2002   7.32
8 46 Eduardo Jimenez Encinar
AV1510
Puente Romanillos 22/04/2004   7.35
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:09

Semifinal 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 4702 (t) Alejandro Rodriguez Coronil
L100484
Univ Leon Sprint At 28/10/2002   7.59
2 8118 Gonzalo Cilleruelo Niño
VA9017
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 27/05/2001 7.45 7.45
3 3600 Roberto Cabrera Bustamante
VA8904
CA Valladolid-U.Va 01/11/2005   7.44
4 1201 Alberto Fernandez Pellitero
L3496
VinoToro CRural 12/07/1978   6.82
5 8101 Rafael Silva
PORTUGAL
20/04/1996    
6 4055 Oscar Matilla Guerra
ZA3150
VinoToro CRural 09/06/2002   7.21
7 8160 Iván Pastor Casas
VA9018
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 15/03/2002 7.51 7.46
8 8183 Alejandro Sanchez-palencia Conejero
IB16655
Speed Club 24/08/2003    
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:11

Semifinal 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 8207 Jose María Suarez Rodríguez
IB165773
At. Pitius 05/09/2002    
2 539 Lain Saez Marina
BU4296
Image FDR 29/12/2006 7.80 7.72
3 4051 David Gonzalez Garcia
ZA3214
VinoToro CRural 08/06/2000   7.43
4 388 David Alejos Garcia
BU4321
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 17/02/2005 7.64 7.64
5 3421 (t) Abel Gobernado Villafañez
VA102850
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 22/02/2000   7.53
6 3180 Carlos Oliva Pascual
SO3314
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 18/10/2002   7.59
7 4472 (t) Luis Javier Beade Alonso
VA103163
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 04/08/1997   7.68
8 1302 Zoé Alonso Fernandez
L4856
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/03/2001   7.61
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:13

Semifinal 6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 8208 Iker Aldama Muñoz
BI7747
Hinaco Monzon 28/05/1995    
2 263 Mario Alonso Borjas
BU4221
AD Capiscol 29/03/2003   7.77
3 2588 Javier Prats Amores
SAD201907
Atletico Salamanca 14/10/2005   7.73
4 2252 (t) Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
Embutidos Montemayor 17/11/2003   7.80
5 282 Andres Arribas Andrade
BU4222
AD Capiscol 08/03/2003   7.73
6 4650 Álvaro Jiménez Morcillo
AV1547
Puente Romanillos 12/03/2006 7.80 7.80
7 2599 Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez
SAD201563
Atletico Salamanca 15/07/2004   7.88
8 380 (t) Yasser Tribak Ben Haddou
BU100679
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 04/12/2003   7.88
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:15

Semifinal 7
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 8105 Jean Ives Alvarez-ossorio Fernandez
VA8900
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 21/12/2002   7.11
3 3578 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993   6.90
4 3374 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
Atletismo Numantino 31/03/1996   6.98
5 8173 Sergio Rodriguez Bayon
VA8739
CEA Tenerife 1984 07/10/2001   6.87
6 4052 Alvaro Ibañez Lopez
ZA3188
VinoToro CRural 07/08/2003   7.84
7 8190 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995   7.07
8 8122 Andres Dali Verdugo
SO4
Atletismo Numantino 16/01/2002   7.06
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:17

Semifinal 8
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 8171 Mario Revenga Castel
AR3192
Hinaco Monzon 04/04/2002   6.99
3 8124 Ivan Dominguez Rodriguez
VA9019
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 23/11/1998   7.26
4 3618 Alvaro Vela Minguez
VA8686
CA Valladolid-U.Va 28/06/1994   7.08
5 3561 Alvaro Pena Vaquero
VA8678
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/02/1999   7.25
6 428 Samuel Junior Vargas Nuñez
BU3966
Atletismo Numantino 01/08/1988   7.11
7 8157 (e) Christian Oliva Regal
IB16546
Speed Club 14/09/1998   7.31
8 1265 Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L4914
Univ Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000   7.14
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (11 enero) 16:19

Calificación: Los 24 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final