RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8162 6 Teresa Ribas Mas
IB16473
Speed Club 15/02/2005 42.13
2 1563 5 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 42.49
3 1572 3 Paula Husillos Domingo
PA3940
Puentecillas Palencia 15/04/2005 45.85
4 8003 2 (t) Irene Belloso Zazo
VAD203744
Racing Valladolid 19/05/2006 47.30
5 3893 4 Alejandra Alonso Llanos
VA21
CA Valladolid-U.Va 02/07/2005 47.42
6 2505 1 (t) Carla Hernández Mateos
SAD202131
VelSalamanca 09/06/2005 50.17
300m SUB16 FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 12:45

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2517 4 (t) Marta Alejandro Chamorro
SAD202015
VelSalamanca 09/06/2005 47.69
2 2711 7 (t) Nerea Martín Sánchez
SAD202119
CD Correcaminos Carbajosa 28/05/2005 49.53
3 2654 2 (t) Aitana Garcia Gutierrez
SAD202167
Embutidos Montemayor 23/02/2006 50.35
4 2670 6 (t) Jimena Fraile Alonso
SAD201262
CD La Armuña 16/09/2005 50.38
5 2509 1 (t) Clara Moreton Crespo
SAD202128
VelSalamanca 01/05/2005 51.01
6 2461 5 (t) Julia Blázquez Díez
SAD201323
Ciudad Peñaranda 13/05/2005 55.16
7 2465 3 (t) Angela Robledo Perez
SAD202180
Ciudad Peñaranda 24/05/2006 1:05.81
300m SUB16 FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 12:48

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9071 4 (t) Daniela Valle Ramos
SGD202208
Sporting Segovia 19/02/2006 47.45
2 1729 7 (t) Laura Alonso Gutiez
PAD201561
Puentecillas Palencia 23/01/2006 48.10
3 1702 1 (t) Carla Santos Santamaria
PAD201381
Puentecillas Palencia 03/06/2006 49.64
4 2679 5 (t) Elena De Dios Prieto
SAD201692
CD La Armuña 13/08/2006 51.42
5 2664 6 (t) Erika Gomez Sanchez
SAD201433
CD La Armuña 25/06/2006 54.27
6 2655 3 (t) Irene Navia Ingeldo
SAD202169
Embutidos Montemayor 03/03/2006 58.41
  8024 2 (t) Leire García Marcos
SAD202019
VelSalamanca 11/03/2005 NP
300m SUB16 FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 12:51

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9072 1 (t) Laura Delgado Garcia
SGD202187
Sporting Segovia 29/12/2006 46.19
2 8038 2 (t) Minerva Marques Alonso
VAD202976
Racing Valladolid 20/02/2006 47.61
3 3071 5 (t) Marina Fernandez De Frutos
SGD202212
Sporting Segovia 09/08/2005 49.35
4 8049 3 (t) María De La Puente Moreno
SAD201551
VelSalamanca 10/11/2006 49.68
5 2698 4 (t) María Clara Álvarez Reyes
SAD202220
CD La Armuña 12/06/2006 49.85
6 8028 6 (t) Lucía González Fernández
SAD201446
VelSalamanca 14/05/2006 53.36
  4742 7 (t) Nerea Rodriguez Diaz
SAD202255
Embutidos Montemayor 05/05/2006 NP
300m SUB16 FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 12:54

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1565 7 Brianda Nieto Urcaregui
PA3942
Puentecillas Palencia 07/03/2006 48.53
2 8035 6 (t) Sara Lassalle Arroyo
VAD202864
Racing Valladolid 25/04/2006 51.58
3 2638 5 (t) Paula Gonzalez García
SAD201757
Atletico Salamanca 24/08/2005 51.81
4 8071 4 (t) Vega Prudence Velasco Álvarez-claro
SAD52
VelSalamanca 26/04/2006 51.87
5 2541 3 (t) Paula Sastre Martin
SAD201790
Atletico Salamanca 11/11/2006 52.30
6 8055 2 (t) Virginia Rodriguez Sánchez
SAD85
VelSalamanca 10/12/2006 54.31
300m SUB16 FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 12:57