RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
  2055 7 (t) Ana Milbelis Guzman German
SA100367
At Ianuarius Salamanca 07/04/2000 NP
  2068 4 (t) Laura Moro Colorado
SA100256
At Ianuarius Salamanca 18/04/1997 NP
  2054 5 (t) Sandra Moro Colorado
SA100269
At Ianuarius Salamanca 12/05/1999 NP
  93 3 Kristina Nikolova Nikolova
AV1513
Puente Romanillos 14/08/2004 NP
  2320 6 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 13:40

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2308 6 Lorena Alonso Sanchez
SA4789
CD La Armuña 26/02/2003 26.18
2 2317 5 Laura Vicente Sarasola
SA4877
CD La Armuña 05/02/2004 28.03
  2510 3 (t) Anabelle Navarro Hernandez
SAD201768
VelSalamanca 01/01/2004 DS(163.3B)
  2641 4 (t) Paula Martin Arganda
SAD202064
Atletico Salamanca 03/04/2004 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 13:43

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8048 7 Mariama Oliver Furio
IB16294
Speed Club 22/04/1998 25.86
2 2310 6 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 26.72
3 3651 3 Monica Alejandro Pastor
VA8903
CA Valladolid-U.Va 04/03/2004 28.11
4 2586 5 (t) Claudia Escudero García
SAD202060
Atletico Salamanca 21/04/2004 28.52
5 2507 4 (t) Rosana Crego García
SAD202016
VelSalamanca 25/03/2004 32.89
200m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 13:46

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8046 6 Agatha Nuñez Herrera
IB16422
Speed Club 28/04/2004 26.26
2 2994 7 Miriam Gonzalez Jimenez
SG4290
Sporting Segovia 11/12/2004 26.72
3 2209 4 Indira De Dios Majada
SA4878
Atletico Salamanca 02/09/2004 27.49
4 2496 5 (t) Elena Coronado Velaz
SAD201634
VelSalamanca 30/05/2004 28.71
5 2390 3 (t) Lucia Rivas Gomez
SAD202703
At Ianuarius Salamanca 29/05/2005 33.47
200m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 13:49

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4490 7 (t) Mª Del Carmen Sánchez González
SA100526
VelSalamanca 17/04/2003 27.40
2 8061 3 (t) Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA4
CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/10/2004 27.64
3 2518 5 (t) María Gómez Vicente
SAD202021
VelSalamanca 05/10/2004 29.82
4 3727 4 (t) Ines Martinez Escolar
VA8980
Racing Valladolid 02/10/2003 31.58
  2183 6 (t) Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA100405
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002 DS(163.3B)
200m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 13:52

Final F
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2199 7 (t) Julia García Redondo
SA100404
Atletico Salamanca 30/10/2002 28.16
2 2305 6 Ana Diaz Lucas
SA4853
CD La Armuña 27/02/1982 28.19
3 2708 5 (t) Ana Terradillos Tuesta
SAD202109
CD Correcaminos Carbajosa 24/02/2004 28.53
4 2707 3 (t) Alba Sanchez Rueda
SAD202013
CD Correcaminos Carbajosa 21/03/2004 29.82
  2380 4 (t) Saye Mbengue Mbengue
SAD202206
At Ianuarius Salamanca 16/04/2004 DS(163.3B)
200m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 13:55