RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4257 6 Sergio Husillos Domingo
PA3695
FC Barcelona 26/08/1997 21.82
2 8000 7 Adrian Albala Carcelen
IB16402
Speed Club 28/09/2002 22.55
3 2153 5 Gabriel Martin Blazquez
AV1419
VelSalamanca 03/10/1998 23.03
4 2074 4 (t) Pablo Juan Montero
SA100310
At Ianuarius Salamanca 06/11/2000 24.38
5 2245 3 (t) Sergio Marcos Santero
SA100387
Embutidos Montemayor 07/08/2002 24.63
200m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 13:20

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2293 6 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003 22.80
2 2139 5 (t) Marco Cortes Alonso
SA100375
VelSalamanca 25/10/2002 24.43
3 2492 4 (t) Daniel Lucas Rodriguez
SAD201852
VelSalamanca 12/08/2004 25.74
4 4429 3 (t) Raúl Casas García
SAD202242
VelSalamanca 01/07/2004 26.59
200m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 13:23

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2101 7 Jaime Garcia Seco
SA4774
Ciudad Peñaranda 07/12/2002 23.39
2 2599 4 Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez
SAD201563
Atletico Salamanca 15/07/2004 25.31
3 8014 3 (t) Marco De Dios Majada
SAD201629
VelSalamanca 01/07/2002 25.32
  2241 5 (t) Iván Marcos Santero
SA100385
Embutidos Montemayor 07/08/2002 NP
  3711 2 Alvaro Cid Lopez
VA8872
Racing Valladolid 28/03/2000 NP
  2301 6 Sergio Peña Vicente
SA4778
CD La Armuña 03/02/1999 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 13:26

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8062 6 Alejandro Sanchez-palencia Conejero
IB16655
Speed Club 24/08/2003 23.96
2 2060 7 (t) Gabriel Sastre Rodriguez
SA100370
At Ianuarius Salamanca 01/05/2001 24.22
3 2134 3 Carlos Jimenez Criado
SA100482
VelSalamanca 23/06/1985 24.77
4 2258 5 (t) Diego Garcia Gutierrez
SA100384
Embutidos Montemayor 17/07/2002 24.79
5 278 4 Marcos Albarran Hernández
AV1541
Puente Romanillos 03/12/2004 25.73
  4062 2 Jonathan Garcia Vergel
ZA3112
VinoToro CRural 15/02/1997 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 13:29

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 46 7 Eduardo Jimenez Encinar
AV1510
Puente Romanillos 22/04/2004 23.33
2 2122 6 (t) Enrique Lopez Gaspar
SA100381
VelSalamanca 26/02/2002 24.50
3 238 2 (t) Adrien Joshua Pérez Mena
AVD201034
Puente Romanillos 16/03/2004 24.86
4 2070 5 (t) Ruben Rivas Gomez
SA100306
At Ianuarius Salamanca 02/12/2001 25.60
5 2108 4 (t) Rodrigo Iglesia De Miguel
SA100508
Ciudad Peñaranda 21/11/2003 26.50
  8065 3 (t) Diego Sánchez Alonso
SA32
VelSalamanca 09/06/2004 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 13:32

Final F
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 8006 6 Rodrigo Bestard Coll
IB22931
Speed Club 08/04/2002 24.22
2 2336 5 (t) David González Mateos
SA100372
CD Correcaminos Carbajosa 21/03/1994 24.95
3 2485 4 (t) Samuel Sánchez Tabernero
SAD202135
VelSalamanca 15/10/2004 26.78
4 8034 3 (t) Sergio Hidalgo Sáez
SAD88
CD La Armuña 31/07/2004 26.96
5 3984 2 Alfonso Gutierrez Gonzalez
VAD203787
Racing Valladolid 29/01/2004 28.46
  2647 7 (t) Ignacio Paz Suarez
SAD202171
Embutidos Montemayor 04/01/2004 DS(163.3B)
200m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 13:35