LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2505 (t) Carla Hernández Mateos
SAD202131
VelSalamanca 09/06/2005   49.71
2 8003 (t) Irene Belloso Zazo
VAD203744
Racing Valladolid 19/05/2006    
3 1572 Paula Husillos Domingo
PA3940
Puentecillas Palencia 15/04/2005    
4 3893 Alejandra Alonso Llanos
VA21
CA Valladolid-U.Va 02/07/2005    
5 1563 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005   43.15
6 8162 Teresa Ribas Mas
IB16473
Speed Club 15/02/2005    
300m SUB16 FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 12:45

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2509 (t) Clara Moreton Crespo
SAD202128
VelSalamanca 01/05/2005    
2 2654 (t) Aitana Garcia Gutierrez
SAD202167
Embutidos Montemayor 23/02/2006    
3 2465 (t) Angela Robledo Perez
SAD202180
Ciudad Peñaranda 24/05/2006    
4 2517 (t) Marta Alejandro Chamorro
SAD202015
VelSalamanca 09/06/2005   52.64
5 2461 (t) Julia Blázquez Díez
SAD201323
Ciudad Peñaranda 13/05/2005   52.67
6 2670 (t) Jimena Fraile Alonso
SAD201262
CD La Armuña 16/09/2005   49.24
7 2711 (t) Nerea Martín Sánchez
SAD202119
CD Correcaminos Carbajosa 28/05/2005   50.20
300m SUB16 FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 12:48

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1702 (t) Carla Santos Santamaria
PAD201381
Puentecillas Palencia 03/06/2006    
2 8024 (t) Leire García Marcos
SAD202019
VelSalamanca 11/03/2005    
3 2655 (t) Irene Navia Ingeldo
SAD202169
Embutidos Montemayor 03/03/2006    
4 9071 (t) Daniela Valle Ramos
SGD202208
Sporting Segovia 19/02/2006    
5 2679 (t) Elena De Dios Prieto
SAD201692
CD La Armuña 13/08/2006    
6 2664 (t) Erika Gomez Sanchez
SAD201433
CD La Armuña 25/06/2006    
7 1729 (t) Laura Alonso Gutiez
PAD201561
Puentecillas Palencia 23/01/2006    
300m SUB16 FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 12:51

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 9072 (t) Laura Delgado Garcia
SGD202187
Sporting Segovia 29/12/2006    
2 8038 (t) Minerva Marques Alonso
VAD202976
Racing Valladolid 20/02/2006    
3 8049 (t) María De La Puente Moreno
SAD201551
VelSalamanca 10/11/2006    
4 2698 (t) María Clara Álvarez Reyes
SAD202220
CD La Armuña 12/06/2006    
5 3071 (t) Marina Fernandez De Frutos
SGD202212
Sporting Segovia 09/08/2005    
6 8028 (t) Lucía González Fernández
SAD201446
VelSalamanca 14/05/2006    
7 4742 (t) Nerea Rodriguez Diaz
SAD202255
Embutidos Montemayor 05/05/2006    
300m SUB16 FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 12:54

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 8055 (t) Virginia Rodriguez Sánchez
SAD85
VelSalamanca 10/12/2006    
3 2541 (t) Paula Sastre Martin
SAD201790
Atletico Salamanca 11/11/2006    
4 8071 (t) Vega Prudence Velasco Álvarez-claro
SAD52
VelSalamanca 26/04/2006    
5 2638 (t) Paula Gonzalez García
SAD201757
Atletico Salamanca 24/08/2005    
6 8035 (t) Sara Lassalle Arroyo
VAD202864
Racing Valladolid 25/04/2006    
7 1565 Brianda Nieto Urcaregui
PA3942
Puentecillas Palencia 07/03/2006    
300m SUB16 FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 12:57