LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 93 Kristina Nikolova Nikolova
AV1513
Puente Romanillos 14/08/2004    
4 2068 (t) Laura Moro Colorado
SA100256
At Ianuarius Salamanca 18/04/1997    
5 2054 (t) Sandra Moro Colorado
SA100269
At Ianuarius Salamanca 12/05/1999   29.44
6 2320 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004   26.72
7 2055 (t) Ana Milbelis Guzman German
SA100367
At Ianuarius Salamanca 07/04/2000   28.47
200m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 13:40

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2510 (t) Anabelle Navarro Hernandez
SAD201768
VelSalamanca 01/01/2004    
4 2641 (t) Paula Martin Arganda
SAD202064
Atletico Salamanca 03/04/2004    
5 2317 Laura Vicente Sarasola
SA4877
CD La Armuña 05/02/2004   28.58
6 2308 Lorena Alonso Sanchez
SA4789
CD La Armuña 26/02/2003   25.87
200m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 13:43

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 3651 Monica Alejandro Pastor
VA8903
CA Valladolid-U.Va 04/03/2004    
4 2507 (t) Rosana Crego García
SAD202016
VelSalamanca 25/03/2004    
5 2586 (t) Claudia Escudero García
SAD202060
Atletico Salamanca 21/04/2004    
6 2310 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003   27.11
7 8048 Mariama Oliver Furio
IB16294
Speed Club 22/04/1998    
200m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 13:46

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2390 (t) Lucia Rivas Gomez
SAD202703
At Ianuarius Salamanca 29/05/2005    
4 2209 Indira De Dios Majada
SA4878
Atletico Salamanca 02/09/2004    
5 2496 (t) Elena Coronado Velaz
SAD201634
VelSalamanca 30/05/2004   29.07
6 8046 Agatha Nuñez Herrera
IB16422
Speed Club 28/04/2004    
7 2994 Miriam Gonzalez Jimenez
SG4290
Sporting Segovia 11/12/2004   26.80
200m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 13:49

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 8061 (t) Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA4
CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/10/2004    
4 3727 (t) Ines Martinez Escolar
VA8980
Racing Valladolid 02/10/2003    
5 2518 (t) María Gómez Vicente
SAD202021
VelSalamanca 05/10/2004   29.12
6 2183 (t) Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA100405
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002   27.58
7 4490 (t) Mª Del Carmen Sánchez González
SA100526
VelSalamanca 17/04/2003   27.82
200m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 13:52

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2707 (t) Alba Sanchez Rueda
SAD202013
CD Correcaminos Carbajosa 21/03/2004    
4 2380 (t) Saye Mbengue Mbengue
SAD202206
At Ianuarius Salamanca 16/04/2004    
5 2708 (t) Ana Terradillos Tuesta
SAD202109
CD Correcaminos Carbajosa 24/02/2004   29.19
6 2305 Ana Diaz Lucas
SA4853
CD La Armuña 27/02/1982   27.94
7 2199 (t) Julia García Redondo
SA100404
Atletico Salamanca 30/10/2002   28.32
200m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 13:55