LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2245 (t) Sergio Marcos Santero
SA100387
Embutidos Montemayor 07/08/2002   24.76
4 2074 (t) Pablo Juan Montero
SA100310
At Ianuarius Salamanca 06/11/2000   24.32
5 2153 Gabriel Martin Blazquez
AV1419
VelSalamanca 03/10/1998   22.10
6 4257 Sergio Husillos Domingo
PA3695
FC Barcelona 26/08/1997    
7 8000 Adrian Albala Carcelen
IB16402
Speed Club 28/09/2002    
200m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 13:20

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 4429 (t) Raúl Casas García
SAD202242
VelSalamanca 01/07/2004    
4 2492 (t) Daniel Lucas Rodriguez
SAD201852
VelSalamanca 12/08/2004   25.98
5 2139 (t) Marco Cortes Alonso
SA100375
VelSalamanca 25/10/2002   24.54
6 2293 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003   22.95
200m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 13:23

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 3711 Alvaro Cid Lopez
VA8872
Racing Valladolid 28/03/2000    
3 8014 (t) Marco De Dios Majada
SAD201629
VelSalamanca 01/07/2002    
4 2599 Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez
SAD201563
Atletico Salamanca 15/07/2004    
5 2241 (t) Iván Marcos Santero
SA100385
Embutidos Montemayor 07/08/2002    
6 2301 Sergio Peña Vicente
SA4778
CD La Armuña 03/02/1999   22.72
7 2101 Jaime Garcia Seco
SA4774
Ciudad Peñaranda 07/12/2002   23.08
200m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 13:26

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 4062 Jonathan Garcia Vergel
ZA3112
VinoToro CRural 15/02/1997   23.03
3 2134 Carlos Jimenez Criado
SA100482
VelSalamanca 23/06/1985    
4 278 Marcos Albarran Hernández
AV1541
Puente Romanillos 03/12/2004    
5 2258 (t) Diego Garcia Gutierrez
SA100384
Embutidos Montemayor 17/07/2002   24.79
6 8062 Alejandro Sanchez-palencia Conejero
IB16655
Speed Club 24/08/2003    
7 2060 (t) Gabriel Sastre Rodriguez
SA100370
At Ianuarius Salamanca 01/05/2001   23.87
200m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 13:29

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 238 (t) Adrien Joshua Pérez Mena
AVD201034
Puente Romanillos 16/03/2004    
3 8065 (t) Diego Sánchez Alonso
SA32
VelSalamanca 09/06/2004    
4 2108 (t) Rodrigo Iglesia De Miguel
SA100508
Ciudad Peñaranda 21/11/2003   26.34
5 2070 (t) Ruben Rivas Gomez
SA100306
At Ianuarius Salamanca 02/12/2001   25.21
6 2122 (t) Enrique Lopez Gaspar
SA100381
VelSalamanca 26/02/2002   24.09
7 46 Eduardo Jimenez Encinar
AV1510
Puente Romanillos 22/04/2004    
200m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 13:32

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 3984 Alfonso Gutierrez Gonzalez
VAD203787
Racing Valladolid 29/01/2004    
3 8034 (t) Sergio Hidalgo Sáez
SAD88
CD La Armuña 31/07/2004    
4 2485 (t) Samuel Sánchez Tabernero
SAD202135
VelSalamanca 15/10/2004    
5 2336 (t) David González Mateos
SA100372
CD Correcaminos Carbajosa 21/03/1994   25.28
6 8006 Rodrigo Bestard Coll
IB22931
Speed Club 08/04/2002    
7 2647 (t) Ignacio Paz Suarez
SAD202171
Embutidos Montemayor 04/01/2004   24.23
200m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 13:35