MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 08/06/2019 Oro Carlos Nascimento  
    Plata Sergio Lopez Barranco Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
    Bronce JONATAN RODRIGUES  
200m MASC. AL 08/06/2019 Oro Pol Retamal Avila FC Barcelona
    Plata JONATAN RODRIGUES  
    Bronce STEPHEN GAFFNEY  
400m MASC. AL 08/06/2019 Oro ABBAS ABUBAKAR  
    Plata Bernat Erta Majo FC Barcelona
    Bronce Alfredo Jimenez Mateo Playas de Castellon
800m MASC. AL 08/06/2019 Oro Jose Ignacio Perez Camino Playas de Castellon
    Plata Jonathan Gaveta Lopez At. Badajoz
    Bronce Fernando Vales Ferreira CA Santiago
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 08/06/2019 Oro JOAO VITOR OLIVEIRA  
    Plata Javier Colomo Alfaro Real Sociedad
    Bronce RASUL DABO  
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 08/06/2019 Oro Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata PAULO RICARDO BAPTISTA SOARES  
    Bronce Julen Diaz Fernandez Barrutia A.E.
Longitud MASC. AL 08/06/2019 Oro MARCOS CHUVA  
    Plata CARLOS VEIGA  
    Bronce IVO TAVARES  
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 08/06/2019 Oro Carlos Tobalina Aspirez FC Barcelona
    Plata Daniel Pardo Gonzalez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Antonio Santana Otero San Fernando
100m FEM. AL 08/06/2019 Oro SALWA EID NASSER  
    Plata LORENE BAZOLO  
    Bronce TAMARIS DE LIZ  
200m FEM. AL 08/06/2019 Oro SALWA EID NASSER  
    Plata LORENE BAZOLO  
    Bronce (e) Isidora Andrea Jiménez Ibacache Valencia Esports
400m FEM. AL 08/06/2019 Oro Andrea Jimenez Hernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata DOROTÉ ÉVORA  
    Bronce Paula Iglesias Garnelo Riazor Coruña
800m FEM. AL 08/06/2019 Oro Ana Perez Mateos CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Maria Campo Alonso Atletismo Zamora
    Bronce Jennifer Perez Jimenez Puente Romanillos
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 08/06/2019 Oro OLIMPIA BARBOSA  
    Plata Elba Parmo Garcia Alcampo Scorpio 71
    Bronce Marta Sainz Vela A.D. Marathon
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 08/06/2019 Oro ANDREIA CRESPO  
    Plata Carmen Romero Gomez Las Celtiberas
    Bronce JULIANA GUERREIRO  
Triple Salto FEM. AL 08/06/2019 Oro NUBIA SOARES  
    Plata ANA OLIVEIRA  
    Bronce Patricia Sarrapio Martin Playas de Castellon
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 08/06/2019 Oro AURIOLE DONGMO  
    Plata ELENA BANDEIRA  
    Bronce Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon