RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+0.5
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 224 4 Pol Retamal Avila
CT23265
FC Barcelona 16/03/1999 20.98 1.071
2 177 5 JONATAN RODRIGUES
BRASIL
  01/01/1995 21.14 1.047
3 166 1 STEPHEN GAFFNEY
IRLANDA
  01/01/1993 21.27 1.028
4 197 3 Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821
Playas de Castellon 17/12/1995 21.29 1.025
5 201 2 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
CA Valladolid-U.Va 23/07/1997 21.53 991
6 190 8 Juan Gonzalez Arenas
CS7728
Playas de Castellon 26/01/2000 21.64 975
  178 7 Carlos Nascimento
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1994 NP  
  167 6 EANNA MADDEN
IRLANDA
  01/01/1994 NP  
200m MASC. AL Final (08 junio) 20:30

Final B Viento:+1.1
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 221 6 Joan Martinez Peņalver
CT22065
FC Barcelona 14/06/1999 21.46 1.001
2 157 8 JOAO COELHO
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1999 21.57 985
3 222 2 Ugaitz Perez Jauregibeitia
BI7414
FC Barcelona 16/01/1991 22.31 883
4 285 7 Adrian Perez Souto
FV1270
TenerifeCajaCanarias 27/03/1994 22.38 874
  158 4 ABBAS ABUBAKAR
BAHRAIN
  01/01/1996 NP  
  170 5 DELVIS SANTOS
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1999 NP  
  173 3 FREDERICO CURVELO
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1997 NP  
  164 1 TIAGO GONĮALVES
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1998 NP  
200m MASC. AL Final (08 junio) 20:30

Final C Viento:+0.5
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 288 1 Diego Folgado Muņoz
M9067
Union Atletica Coslada 11/05/2000 21.88 942
2 179 2 Jordi Fossas Fernandez
CT18771
AA Catalunya 19/04/1996 22.24 893
3 220 5 Sergio Husillos Domingo
PA3695
FC Barcelona 26/08/1997 22.32 882
4 185 8 Asier Fernandez Mindegia
SS200734
At. San Sebastian 30/07/1998 22.34 879
  156 6 ANDRE MARQUES
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1992 NP  
  250 4 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
Atletismo Numantino 31/03/1996 NP  
  244 7 Jorge Rodriguez Fernandez
M5647
E.A. Majadahonda 23/02/1993 NP  
  184 3 Joseph Anthony Espinal Amezquita
SS201026
At. San Sebastian 25/09/1996 NP  
200m MASC. AL Final (08 junio) 20:30

Final D Viento:+1.2
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 175 1 JOSE PEDRO LOPES
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1995 21.39 1.011
2 161 8 RUI CORVELO
PORTUGAL
  01/01/2001 22.25 891
3 163 7 XAVIER RATO
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1999 22.34 879
4 162 5 GONĮALO GONĮALVES
PORTUGAL
  01/01/2001 22.49 859
5 273 4 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez
SA4543
Atletico Salamanca 26/04/1997 22.52 855
6 292 2 Gabriel Martin Blazquez
AV1419
VelSalamanca 03/10/1998 23.09 782
7 160 3 (e) Miquel De Sa Gomes
CT16145
CE Sant Julia 06/07/1990 23.13 777
  205 6 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 NP  
200m MASC. AL Final (08 junio) 20:30

Final E Viento:+0.5
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 251 5 Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza
NA14390
Grupompleo Pamplona At 01/03/1994 22.49 859
2 211 3 Adrian Rodriguez Garcia
S593
Atletico Castro 07/11/1996 22.54 853
3 206 7 Alvaro Vela Minguez
VA8686
CA Valladolid-U.Va 28/06/1994 22.60 845
4 289 8 Jorge Celada Garcia
L4661
Universidad Oviedo 04/11/1999 22.77 823
5 210 4 Aquilino Lousa Fariņa
GA764932
Coruņa Comarca 24/10/1995 23.40 743
6 159 6 STEVEN CALLISTER
G.BRETAŅA
  01/01/1987 24.09 661
  182 2 Sergio Peņa Vicente
SA4778
CD La Armuņa 03/02/1999 NP  
200m MASC. AL Final (08 junio) 20:30