RESULTADOS


Semifinal 1 Viento:+0.9
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 178 4 Carlos Nascimento
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1994 10.43(q) 1.063
2 270 1 Sergio Lopez Barranco
MU15105
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/07/1999 10.54(q) 1.027
3 191 3 Patrick Chinedu Ike Origa
CT20663
Playas de Castellon 26/04/1984 10.56(q) 1.021
4 175 7 JOSE PEDRO LOPES
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1995 10.56(q) 1.021
5 177 6 JONATAN RODRIGUES
BRASIL
  01/01/1995 10.60(q) 1.008
6 172 8 PEDRO BERNARDO
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1989 10.68(q) 983
7 174 2 ANCUIAM LOPES
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1991 10.76(q) 959
  230 5 Aitor Same Ekobo Marama
M791
Go Fit Athletics 03/01/1997 NP  
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:15

Semifinal 2 Viento:-0.6
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 240 5 Eusebio Caceres Lopez
A9421
INDEPENDIENTE 10/09/1991 10.59(q) 1.011
2 170 1 DELVIS SANTOS
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1999 10.67(q) 986
3 221 7 Joan Martinez Peñalver
CT22065
FC Barcelona 14/06/1999 10.70(q) 977
4 205 2 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 10.74(q) 965
5 169 8 ANDRE PRAZERES
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1999 10.77(q) 955
6 285 4 Adrian Perez Souto
FV1270
TenerifeCajaCanarias 27/03/1994 10.80 946
7 303 6 EDI SOUSA
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1989 10.85 931
8 280 3 Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino
GA769036
CA Santiago 05/07/1990 10.93 907
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:15

Semifinal 3 Viento:-0.4
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 167 8 EANNA MADDEN
IRLANDA
  01/01/1994 10.55(q) 1.024
2 166 7 STEPHEN GAFFNEY
IRLANDA
  01/01/1993 10.60(q) 1.008
3 168 4 PEDRO WILSON
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1998 10.64(q) 996
4 197 6 Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821
Playas de Castellon 17/12/1995 10.72(q) 971
5 165 2 JOAO ESTEVES
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1998 10.77(q) 955
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:15

Semifinal 4 Viento:-0.9
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 244 4 Jorge Rodriguez Fernandez
M5647
E.A. Majadahonda 23/02/1993 10.82 940
2 226 5 Pablo Mirete Rocamora
SO3382
CA Fent Cami Mislata 25/09/1995 10.82 940
3 163 8 XAVIER RATO
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1999 10.83 937
4 162 7 GONÇALO GONÇALVES
PORTUGAL
  01/01/2001 10.92 910
5 212 3 Miguel Angel Lozano Brau
A9725
CA Elche Decatlon 01/11/1991 11.06 869
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:15

Semifinal 5 Viento:-1.8
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 217 5 Kyran Tannion Rodriguez
EX7364
Esc At Plasencia 06/11/1998 10.94 904
2 186 2 Aitor Zubillaga Unsain
SS200902
At. San Sebastian 07/07/1999 11.00 886
3 161 6 RUI CORVELO
PORTUGAL
  01/01/2001 11.01 883
4 204 3 Sergio Rodriguez Bayon
VA8739
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/2001 11.17 837
5 179 1 Jordi Fossas Fernandez
CT18771
AA Catalunya 19/04/1996 11.23 820
6 160 4 (e) Miquel De Sa Gomes
CT16145
CE Sant Julia 06/07/1990 11.30 800
7 210 7 Aquilino Lousa Fariña
GA764932
Coruña Comarca 24/10/1995 11.50 745
8 159 8 STEVEN CALLISTER
G.BRETAÑA
  01/01/1987 11.97 623
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:15

Semifinal 6 Viento:-1.8
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 211 4 Adrian Rodriguez Garcia
S593
Atletico Castro 07/11/1996 11.19 831
2 292 5 Gabriel Martin Blazquez
AV1419
VelSalamanca 03/10/1998 11.53 736
3 262 2 Jorge Martinez Vicente
SA4457
Rincón Oeste 11/07/1997 11.81 663
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:15

Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final