LISTA DE SALIDA


Semifinal 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 27 ADRIANA ALVES
PORTUGAL
01/01/1995    
2 55 Alba Borrero Gerard
SE1265
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior 24/09/1998    
3 102 Patricia Urquia Lopez
LO7094
Alcampo Scorpio 71 19/01/1999    
4 30 TAMARIS DE LIZ
BRASIL
01/01/1995    
5 1 SALWA EID NASSER
BAHRAIN
01/01/1998    
6 31 LORENE BAZOLO
PORTUGAL
01/01/1983    
7 71 Anna Obradors Baro
CT19688
ISS - L'Hospitalet 16/04/1997 11.85 11.80
8 44 Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi
SS18238
At. San Sebastian 03/12/1989 12.12 11.63
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:00

Semifinal 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 121 Esther Navero Cerezo
M4602
A.A. Valdemoro 30/07/2000    
3 24 PATRICIA RODRIGUES
PORTUGAL
01/01/1999    
4 26 CARLA GAMA
PORTUGAL
01/01/1990    
5 69 Elena Daniel Sorolla
AR3068
Fraga-Bajo Cinca 27/03/2001    
6 48 Aitana Rodrigo Rodriguez
BI52490
At. San Sebastian 15/03/2000 12.10 12.02
7 25 JOANA CARLOS
PORTUGAL
01/01/1999    
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:00

Semifinal 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 40 Estibaliz Arenillas Torquemada
M3517
At. Arroyomolinos 03/08/1999 12.68 12.41
3 68 Eva Santidrian Ruiz
BU3819
FC Barcelona 25/01/2000    
4 104 Raquel Alvarez Fernandez
L4192
Univ Leon Sprint At 27/03/1992 12.76 12.05
5 22 SARA SEABRA
PORTUGAL
01/01/2001    
6 23 DANIELA AMARO
PORTUGAL
01/01/2001    
7 21 JESSICA NETO
PORTUGAL
01/01/1999    
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:00

Semifinal 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 116 Nora Ituarte Alkaiaga
SS200807
Tolosa C.F. 25/09/2002 12.61 12.52
4 50 Malen Martinez Arrillaga
SS19565
Super Amara BAT 26/03/1997 12.47 12.35
5 38 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004 12.60 12.60
6 47 Olatz Peña Meil
SS20024
At. San Sebastian 31/05/1999 12.49 12.49
7 65 Ana Iglesias Amado
GA765431
Coruña Comarca 23/11/2000 12.65 12.65
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:00

Semifinal 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 73 (t) Paula Calzada Porteros
SA100494
At Ianuarius Salamanca 06/08/2003   14.12
4 117 Maddi Lillo Zabala
SS19413
Tolosa C.F. 08/10/1997 12.87 12.65
5 124 (t) Silvia Polo Corral
PAD201893
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 16/10/2004 12.91 12.91
6 110 Marta Toral Heredia
L4769
Univ Leon Sprint At 22/10/2001 12.99 12.96
7 37 Clara García Manrique
SA4875
CD La Armuña 13/09/2004 13.69 13.69
8 76 (t) Vera Martin Hernandez
SA100364
At Ianuarius Salamanca 09/11/2002 13.29 13.16
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:00

Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final