LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 166 STEPHEN GAFFNEY
IRLANDA
01/01/1993    
2 201 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
CA Valladolid-U.Va 23/07/1997 21.90 20.90
3 197 Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821
Playas de Castellon 17/12/1995 21.23 20.93
4 224 Pol Retamal Avila
CT23265
FC Barcelona 16/03/1999    
5 177 JONATAN RODRIGUES
BRASIL
01/01/1995    
6 167 EANNA MADDEN
IRLANDA
01/01/1994    
7 178 Carlos Nascimento
PORTUGAL
01/01/1994    
8 190 Juan Gonzalez Arenas
CS7728
Playas de Castellon 26/01/2000    
200m MASC. AL Final (08 junio) 20:30

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 164 TIAGO GONĮALVES
PORTUGAL
01/01/1998    
2 222 Ugaitz Perez Jauregibeitia
BI7414
FC Barcelona 16/01/1991 21.83 21.49
3 173 FREDERICO CURVELO
PORTUGAL
01/01/1997    
4 158 ABBAS ABUBAKAR
BAHRAIN
01/01/1996    
5 170 DELVIS SANTOS
PORTUGAL
01/01/1999    
6 221 Joan Martinez Peņalver
CT22065
FC Barcelona 14/06/1999    
7 285 Adrian Perez Souto
FV1270
TenerifeCajaCanarias 27/03/1994    
8 157 JOAO COELHO
PORTUGAL
01/01/1999    
200m MASC. AL Final (08 junio) 20:30

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 288 Diego Folgado Muņoz
M9067
Union Atletica Coslada 11/05/2000 22.11 21.99
2 179 Jordi Fossas Fernandez
CT18771
AA Catalunya 19/04/1996    
3 184 Joseph Anthony Espinal Amezquita
SS201026
At. San Sebastian 25/09/1996 22.16 22.00
4 250 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
Atletismo Numantino 31/03/1996 21.69 21.56
5 220 Sergio Husillos Domingo
PA3695
FC Barcelona 26/08/1997   21.63
6 156 ANDRE MARQUES
PORTUGAL
01/01/1992    
7 244 Jorge Rodriguez Fernandez
M5647
E.A. Majadahonda 23/02/1993 21.74 21.74
8 185 Asier Fernandez Mindegia
SS200734
At. San Sebastian 30/07/1998 22.09 22.09
200m MASC. AL Final (08 junio) 20:30

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 175 JOSE PEDRO LOPES
PORTUGAL
01/01/1995    
2 292 Gabriel Martin Blazquez
AV1419
VelSalamanca 03/10/1998    
3 160 (e) Miquel De Sa Gomes
CT16145
CE Sant Julia 06/07/1990    
4 273 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez
SA4543
Atletico Salamanca 26/04/1997 22.32 22.07
5 162 GONĮALO GONĮALVES
PORTUGAL
01/01/2001    
6 205 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 22.19 22.12
7 163 XAVIER RATO
PORTUGAL
01/01/1999    
8 161 RUI CORVELO
PORTUGAL
01/01/2001    
200m MASC. AL Final (08 junio) 20:30

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 182 Sergio Peņa Vicente
SA4778
CD La Armuņa 03/02/1999 23.70 23.16
3 211 Adrian Rodriguez Garcia
S593
Atletico Castro 07/11/1996 22.51 22.16
4 210 Aquilino Lousa Fariņa
GA764932
Coruņa Comarca 24/10/1995 22.79 22.22
5 251 Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza
NA14390
Grupompleo Pamplona At 01/03/1994 22.50 21.86
6 159 STEVEN CALLISTER
G.BRETAŅA
01/01/1987    
7 206 Alvaro Vela Minguez
VA8686
CA Valladolid-U.Va 28/06/1994   22.37
8 289 Jorge Celada Garcia
L4661
Universidad Oviedo 04/11/1999 23.21 22.55
200m MASC. AL Final (08 junio) 20:30