LISTA DE SALIDA


Semifinal 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 270 Sergio Lopez Barranco
MU15105
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/07/1999 10.77 10.36
2 174 ANCUIAM LOPES
PORTUGAL
01/01/1991    
3 191 Patrick Chinedu Ike Origa
CT20663
Playas de Castellon 26/04/1984    
4 178 Carlos Nascimento
PORTUGAL
01/01/1994    
5 230 Aitor Same Ekobo Marama
M791
Go Fit Athletics 03/01/1997    
6 177 JONATAN RODRIGUES
BRASIL
01/01/1995    
7 175 JOSE PEDRO LOPES
PORTUGAL
01/01/1995    
8 172 PEDRO BERNARDO
PORTUGAL
01/01/1989    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:15

Semifinal 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 170 DELVIS SANTOS
PORTUGAL
01/01/1999    
2 205 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 10.77 10.55
3 280 Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino
GA769036
CA Santiago 05/07/1990    
4 285 Adrian Perez Souto
FV1270
TenerifeCajaCanarias 27/03/1994    
5 240 Eusebio Caceres Lopez
A9421
INDEPENDIENTE 10/09/1991    
6 303 EDI SOUSA
PORTUGAL
01/01/1989    
7 221 Joan Martinez Peñalver
CT22065
FC Barcelona 14/06/1999    
8 169 ANDRE PRAZERES
PORTUGAL
01/01/1999    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:15

Semifinal 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 165 JOAO ESTEVES
PORTUGAL
01/01/1998    
4 168 PEDRO WILSON
PORTUGAL
01/01/1998    
6 197 Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821
Playas de Castellon 17/12/1995 10.63 10.46
7 166 STEPHEN GAFFNEY
IRLANDA
01/01/1993    
8 167 EANNA MADDEN
IRLANDA
01/01/1994    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:15

Semifinal 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 212 Miguel Angel Lozano Brau
A9725
CA Elche Decatlon 01/11/1991 11.00 10.59
4 244 Jorge Rodriguez Fernandez
M5647
E.A. Majadahonda 23/02/1993 10.73 10.73
5 226 Pablo Mirete Rocamora
SO3382
CA Fent Cami Mislata 25/09/1995   10.69
7 162 GONÇALO GONÇALVES
PORTUGAL
01/01/2001    
8 163 XAVIER RATO
PORTUGAL
01/01/1999    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:15

Semifinal 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 179 Jordi Fossas Fernandez
CT18771
AA Catalunya 19/04/1996    
2 186 Aitor Zubillaga Unsain
SS200902
At. San Sebastian 07/07/1999 10.91 10.91
3 204 Sergio Rodriguez Bayon
VA8739
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/2001 11.07 10.86
4 160 (e) Miquel De Sa Gomes
CT16145
CE Sant Julia 06/07/1990    
5 217 Kyran Tannion Rodriguez
EX7364
Esc At Plasencia 06/11/1998 11.07 10.83
6 161 RUI CORVELO
PORTUGAL
01/01/2001    
7 210 Aquilino Lousa Fariña
GA764932
Coruña Comarca 24/10/1995    
8 159 STEVEN CALLISTER
G.BRETAÑA
01/01/1987    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:15

Semifinal 6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 262 Jorge Martinez Vicente
SA4457
Rincón Oeste 11/07/1997 11.59 11.13
4 211 Adrian Rodriguez Garcia
S593
Atletico Castro 07/11/1996 11.00 10.74
5 292 Gabriel Martin Blazquez
AV1419
VelSalamanca 03/10/1998    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (08 junio) 18:15

Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final