RESULTADOS


Final 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9223 6 Maria Vicente Garcia
SS378
CD Nike Running 28/03/2001 23.34
2 576 7 Lucia Carrillo Amayuelas
BU4101
Playas de Castellon 04/01/2002 23.99
3 4223 5 Eva Santidrian Ruiz
BU3819
FC Barcelona 25/01/2000 24.20
4 2571 4 (t) Inés Sanz Sanz
SG100169
Velox Atletismo 27/02/2004 27.05
200m FEM. PC Final (08 enero) 18:40

Final 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9227 7 Talia Mara Perez Dambrauskas
O6338
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/01/1991 24.77
2 2860 5 Angela Garcia Sancho
SG4104
Univ Leon Sprint At 16/02/1999 25.41
3 2586 4 Claudia Escudero García
SA3509
Atletico Salamanca 21/04/2004 27.68
  9220 6 Aitana Rodrigo Rodriguez
BI52490
At. San Sebastian 15/03/2000 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (08 enero) 18:44

Final 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2320 5 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004 25.18
2 1244 6 Maria Cisneros Llamazares
L4780
Univ Leon Sprint At 20/12/1999 25.22
3 9228 7 Ines Celorio Sanchez
O7262
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/08/2000 25.62
4 3893 4 Alejandra Alonso Llanos
VA21
Racing Valladolid 02/07/2005 26.84
5 2985 3 Daniela Valle Ramos
SG6
Sporting Segovia 19/02/2006 28.78
200m FEM. PC Final (08 enero) 18:48

Final 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1547 6 Olga Guerra Castro
VI5631
Univ Leon Sprint At 14/07/2001 25.44
2 1792 7 Mara Arranz Cabestrero
BU3852
INDEPENDIENTE 24/03/2000 25.93
3 1236 5 Genesis Capellan Fernandez
L2972
Univ Leon Sprint At 30/11/2002 26.80
4 3316 4 Irene García Muñoz
VA77
Racing Valladolid 18/04/2006 27.56
5 2670 3 Jimena Fraile Alonso
SA41
CD La Armuña 16/09/2005 28.32
200m FEM. PC Final (08 enero) 18:52

Final 5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 328 6 Alba Rodriguez Alvarez
O8172
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior 24/10/2005 26.19
2 2310 5 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 26.40
3 2698 4 María Clara Álvarez Reyes
SA20
CD La Armuña 12/06/2006 27.84
4 2509 3 Clara Moreton Crespo
SA3503
VelSalamanca 01/05/2005 28.83
  358 7 Lara Martinez Maestro
BU4250
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 20/01/2004 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (08 enero) 18:56

Final 6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2775 6 Angela Peñas Mañas
SG4259
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 06/12/2006 26.97
2 2496 4 Elena Coronado Velaz
SA3513
VelSalamanca 30/05/2004 27.20
3 2047 7 Vera Martin Hernandez
SA100364
At Ianuarius Salamanca 09/11/2002 27.60
4 2942 5 Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA5061
CA Valladolid 30/10/2004 27.85
5 683 3 Claudia Ronda Ortega
BU4265
Universidad de Burgos 08/12/2006 28.22
200m FEM. PC Final (08 enero) 19:00