RESULTADOS


Final 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2044 6 Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel
SA4859
CD Surco Lucena 23/12/2001 48.13
2 685 5 Diego Santidrian Ruiz
BU3999
Atletismo Numantino 19/01/2002 48.97
3 9222 7 Juan Sainz De Aja Altuzarra
S10770
Alcampo Scorpio 71 08/05/2000 49.24
4 2432 4 Ivan Martin Nieto
SA4908
At Ianuarius Salamanca 31/10/2004 51.16
5 3443 3 (t) Miguel Díez García
VA102950
Vicky Foods Athletics 26/03/2000 53.30
6 596 1 Alvaro Diez Martinez
BU4232
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/10/2002 53.65
  4058 2 Juan David Manzano Agudelo
ZA3185
VinoToro CRural 16/02/2003 NP
400m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 17:50

Final 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3180 7 Carlos Oliva Pascual
SO3314
Racing Valladolid 18/10/2002 51.52
2 281 5 Rubén Martín Hernández
AV18
Puente Romanillos 05/07/2006 52.07
3 9232 6 Fernando Viota Martinez
S11077
Atletismo Torrelavega 05/11/2002 52.36
4 1557 3 Alejandro Lucas Pascua
PA3923
Puentecillas Palencia 30/07/2006 53.74
5 3348 4 Marcos Laguna González
SG257
Sporting Segovia 30/01/2005 53.77
6 3421 1 (t) Abel Gobernado Villafañez
VA102850
Vicky Foods Athletics 22/02/2000 54.29
7 617 2 Ruben Lucio Matabuena
BU4344
Image FDR 20/12/2004 54.51
400m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 17:55

Final 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4124 6 Samuel Galende Hidalgo
ZA4
Benavente At 19/04/2005 52.61
2 232 3 Alejandro Martinez De Abajo
VA9016
Supple Leopard 20/10/2001 53.32
3 4507 7 Miguel Hernández Bernardos
SA100531
Rincón Oeste 13/02/2004 55.08
4 2649 2 Rodrigo Navia Ingelmo
SA4898
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 07/10/2004 56.17
5 2248 1 Alberto López Martín
SA100490
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 10/03/2003 56.71
6 304 5 Alvaro Villamor Mata
BU3661
Ibercaja Capiscol 06/07/1982 58.10
  2566 4 (t) Pablo Juan Herrero
SA100214
Atletico Salamanca 28/03/2004 NP
400m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:00

Final 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 308 6 David Marcos Velasco
BU1096
Ibercaja Capiscol 08/07/1988 56.76
2 2653 3 Pablo Eugenio Muñoz Tostado
SA4907
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 11/03/2006 57.33
3 3267 2 Alvaro Heras De Miguel
SG110
Venta Magullo Segovia 28/10/2006 59.46
4 22 7 Antonio Rodríguez Sanchidrián
AV1528
CD Ecosport 03/02/1961 1:00.38
5 72 5 Jose Raimundo Bejarano García
AV1529
Puente Romanillos 31/01/1972 1:02.74
6 1943 4 Oscar David Flores Blanco
VA8829
VinoToro CRural 15/04/1970 1:03.15
  3844 1 (t) Julen Hernández Ibáñez
VA162
Vicky Foods Athletics 22/03/2006 NP
400m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:05