RESULTADOS


Final 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9221 6 Ignacio Saez Navarro
SS380
Real Sociedad 16/02/2002 21.64
2 9230 5 Luis Alvarez Gomez
O6914
Universidad Oviedo 25/02/1999 21.86
3 9229 7 Manuel Palanco Lorenzo
O7467
Universidad Oviedo 07/04/1998 22.06
4 2583 4 Miguel García Redondo
SA59
Atletico Salamanca 19/03/2005 23.33
5 3988 3 Hugo Arranz Bermejo
VA5083
Racing Valladolid 08/08/2005 24.42
200m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:20

Final 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2882 7 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
Playas de Castellon 23/07/1997 21.58
2 9217 5 Raul Martin Gonzalez
TF23588
TenerifeCajaCanarias 06/02/1997 22.58
3 3564 3 Alberto Cano Muñoz
L100242
Univ Leon Sprint At 01/04/2001 23.82
4 2599 4 (t) Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez
SA64
Atletico Salamanca 15/07/2004 24.00
  1240 6 Daniel Gutierrez Calzada
L4922
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/08/2002 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:24

Final 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3738 5 Diego Rodriguez Herrero
VA8899
Racing Valladolid 09/07/2002 22.14
2 2293 7 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003 22.53
3 3083 4 Jorge Muñoz Llorente
SG4299
Sporting Segovia 20/10/2005 23.80
4 1265 3 Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L4914
Univ Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000 23.89
  3135 6 Keimer Peña Brioso
SO3338
Atletismo Numantino 13/04/1998 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:28

Final 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4062 6 Jonathan Garcia Vergel
ZA3112
VinoToro CRural 15/02/1997 22.43
2 1282 5 Adrian Flecha Baños
L4861
Univ Leon Sprint At 07/07/2000 22.63
3 4368 7 Antonio Justel Manjavacas
L100251
Univ Leon Sprint At 22/07/2004 23.10
4 3684 4 (t) Hugo Antunez Sánchez
SA40
CD La Armuña 19/06/2005 23.92
5 2252 3 Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/11/2003 24.48
200m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:32

Final 5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2588 6 Javier Prats Amores
SA63
Atletico Salamanca 14/10/2005 23.09
2 2675 7 Rodrigo Fito Perez
SA3
CD La Armuña 18/01/2006 23.19
3 9226 4 Martin Pereda Garcia
O8162
Ciudad de Lugones 11/06/2005 23.31
4 324 5 Ricardo Ortiz Gonzalez
BU1093
Ibercaja Capiscol 30/11/2001 23.57
5 4023 3 Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez
ZA3173
Univ Leon Sprint At 10/09/2004 23.92
200m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:36