RESULTADOS


Semifinal 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9210 5 Alvaro De Las Heras Gutierrez De La Camara
MU241
UCAM-Cartagena 30/09/1993 6.74(q)
2 9215 4 Javier Garcia Fernandez
GA764935
R.C. Celta 17/04/1997 6.78(q)
3 9229 2 Manuel Palanco Lorenzo
O7467
Universidad Oviedo 07/04/1998 6.81
4 2882 3 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
Playas de Castellon 23/07/1997 6.86(q)
5 9225 6 Aitor Zubillaga Unsain
SS200902
Real Sociedad 07/07/1999 6.87
6 9212 1 Marcos Diaz Alonso
TF6252
TenerifeCajaCanarias 27/02/1994 6.96
7 9217 8 Raul Martin Gonzalez
TF23588
TenerifeCajaCanarias 06/02/1997 6.98
  3135 7 Keimer Peña Brioso
SO3338
Atletismo Numantino 13/04/1998 NP
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 15:35

Semifinal 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3122 5 Ivan Ruiz Ortego
SO3378
Atletismo Numantino 28/06/2001 6.92(q)
2 9231 2 Sergio Garcia Calleja
O8175
Universidad Oviedo 03/03/2000 7.01
3 1240 4 Daniel Gutierrez Calzada
L4922
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/08/2002 7.04(q)(YC 18.5)
4 2941 3 David Requejo Hernandez
SA4866
CA Valladolid 24/07/2004 7.08(q)
5 3738 6 Diego Rodriguez Herrero
VA8899
Racing Valladolid 09/07/2002 7.14(q)
6 2293 8 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003 7.17(q)
7 3033 1 Denis Matsimouna Grandes
SA4897
CA Valladolid 19/10/2002 7.20(q)
8 1265 7 Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L4914
Univ Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000 7.36(q)
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 15:39

Semifinal 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1635 4 Gonzalo Macias Herrera
VA8789
Atletico Salamanca 30/12/2000 7.14(q)
2 4368 5 Antonio Justel Manjavacas
L100251
Univ Leon Sprint At 22/07/2004 7.19(q)
3 2675 3 Rodrigo Fito Perez
SA3
CD La Armuña 18/01/2006 7.22(q)
4 284 7 David Vicente Centeno
BU10
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 16/06/2003 7.34(q)
5 197 2 Gonzalo Cilleruelo Niño
VA9017
Supple Leopard 27/05/2001 7.35(q)
6 3684 8 (t) Hugo Antunez Sánchez
SA40
CD La Armuña 19/06/2005 7.37(q)
7 2580 6 Fernando Navas Picado
SA4899
Atletico Salamanca 13/09/2004 7.39
  1201 1 Alberto Fernandez Pellitero
L3496
Univ Leon Sprint At 12/07/1978 NP
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 15:43

Semifinal 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3564 4 Alberto Cano Muñoz
L100242
Univ Leon Sprint At 01/04/2001 7.38
2 3180 3 Carlos Oliva Pascual
SO3314
Racing Valladolid 18/10/2002 7.38
3 2484 6 Rubén Igea Barriga
SA190
VelSalamanca 04/02/2008 7.43
4 4023 2 Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez
ZA3173
Univ Leon Sprint At 10/09/2004 7.43
5 9226 5 Martin Pereda Garcia
O8162
Ciudad de Lugones 11/06/2005 7.46
6 2252 7 Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/11/2003 7.49
7 3083 1 Jorge Muñoz Llorente
SG4299
Sporting Segovia 20/10/2005 7.57
8 3947 8 Martin Dominguez Melgar
VA85
CA Valladolid 18/02/2007 7.69
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 15:47

Semifinal 5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9230 7 Luis Alvarez Gomez
O6914
Universidad Oviedo 25/02/1999 6.97
2 3976 2 Juan Nicolas Barrero Miguel
VA9010
Racing Valladolid 10/12/2005 7.57
3 2492 4 Daniel Lucas Rodriguez
SA3504
VelSalamanca 12/08/2004 7.73
4 2323 3 (t) Sergio Hidalgo Sáez
SA100215
CD La Armuña 31/07/2004 7.74
5 2513 8 Diego Ruiz Garcia
SA172
VelSalamanca 13/10/2006 7.75
6 1339 5 Diego Sánchez Alonso
SA100200
VelSalamanca 09/06/2004 7.75
7 263 1 Mario Alonso Borja
BU4221
Ibercaja Capiscol 29/03/2003 7.86
8 3549 6 (t) Arai Amengual Chacon
L100243
Univ Leon Sprint At 25/05/2002 7.89
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 15:51

Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final