LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
4 2571 (t) Inés Sanz Sanz
SG100169
Velox Atletismo 27/02/2004   27.25
5 4223 Eva Santidrian Ruiz
BU3819
FC Barcelona 25/01/2000   23.93
6 9223 Maria Vicente Garcia
SS378
CD Nike Running 28/03/2001   23.88
7 576 Lucia Carrillo Amayuelas
BU4101
Playas de Castellon 04/01/2002   24.11
200m FEM. PC Final (08 enero) 18:40

Final 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
4 2586 Claudia Escudero García
SA3509
Atletico Salamanca 21/04/2004   27.57
5 2860 Angela Garcia Sancho
SG4104
Univ Leon Sprint At 16/02/1999   24.70
6 9220 Aitana Rodrigo Rodriguez
BI52490
At. San Sebastian 15/03/2000   24.58
7 9227 Talia Mara Perez Dambrauskas
O6338
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/01/1991    
200m FEM. PC Final (08 enero) 18:44

Final 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2985 Daniela Valle Ramos
SG6
Sporting Segovia 19/02/2006    
4 3893 Alejandra Alonso Llanos
VA21
Racing Valladolid 02/07/2005   27.58
5 2320 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004   25.12
6 1244 Maria Cisneros Llamazares
L4780
Univ Leon Sprint At 20/12/1999   26.01
7 9228 Ines Celorio Sanchez
O7262
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/08/2000   25.25
200m FEM. PC Final (08 enero) 18:48

Final 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2670 Jimena Fraile Alonso
SA41
CD La Armuña 16/09/2005   27.87
4 3316 Irene García Muñoz
VA77
Racing Valladolid 18/04/2006   27.64
5 1236 Genesis Capellan Fernandez
L2972
Univ Leon Sprint At 30/11/2002   26.70
6 1547 Olga Guerra Castro
VI5631
Univ Leon Sprint At 14/07/2001   25.77
7 1792 Mara Arranz Cabestrero
BU3852
INDEPENDIENTE 24/03/2000   24.96
200m FEM. PC Final (08 enero) 18:52

Final 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2509 Clara Moreton Crespo
SA3503
VelSalamanca 01/05/2005   28.49
4 2698 María Clara Álvarez Reyes
SA20
CD La Armuña 12/06/2006   27.66
5 2310 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003   25.91
6 328 Alba Rodriguez Alvarez
O8172
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior 24/10/2005   26.48
7 358 Lara Martinez Maestro
BU4250
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 20/01/2004   26.35
200m FEM. PC Final (08 enero) 18:56

Final 6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 683 Claudia Ronda Ortega
BU4265
Universidad de Burgos 08/12/2006    
4 2496 Elena Coronado Velaz
SA3513
VelSalamanca 30/05/2004   27.82
5 2942 Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA5061
CA Valladolid 30/10/2004   26.78
6 2775 Angela Peñas Mañas
SG4259
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 06/12/2006    
7 2047 Vera Martin Hernandez
SA100364
At Ianuarius Salamanca 09/11/2002   27.34
200m FEM. PC Final (08 enero) 19:00