LISTA DE SALIDA


Semifinal 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 328 Alba Rodriguez Alvarez
O8172
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior 24/10/2005   7.87
2 9223 Maria Vicente Garcia
SS378
CD Nike Running 28/03/2001   7.61
3 9213 Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena
SS19097
Super Amara BAT 15/11/1994   7.48
4 1244 Maria Cisneros Llamazares
L4780
Univ Leon Sprint At 20/12/1999   7.41
5 9220 Aitana Rodrigo Rodriguez
BI52490
At. San Sebastian 15/03/2000   7.34
6 9227 Talia Mara Perez Dambrauskas
O6338
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/01/1991   7.52
7 9214 Julia Fierros Peraza
TF10110
TenerifeCajaCanarias 04/05/1997   7.89
8 2320 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004   7.84
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 15:55

Semifinal 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 358 Lara Martinez Maestro
BU4250
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 20/01/2004   8.01
2 1308 Marta Toral Heredia
L4769
Univ Leon Sprint At 22/10/2001   7.90
3 2310 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003   7.89
4 3566 Lucia Canton Beneitez
L2957
Univ Leon Sprint At 28/12/2001   7.87
5 9228 Ines Celorio Sanchez
O7262
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/08/2000   7.82
6 1289 Ana Marban Canton
L2953
Univ Leon Sprint At 26/07/2002   7.89
7 1236 Genesis Capellan Fernandez
L2972
Univ Leon Sprint At 30/11/2002   7.96
8 2698 María Clara Álvarez Reyes
SA20
CD La Armuña 12/06/2006   8.03
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 15:59

Semifinal 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 4229 Adriana Hernando Saiz
VA7
CA Valladolid 08/07/2008   8.19
2 2508 Sara Alejandro Chamorro
SA176
VelSalamanca 06/05/2007   8.17
3 2183 Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA3507
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002   8.11
4 236 Ángela López Martín
AV13
Puente Romanillos 04/01/2007   8.08
5 1459 Natalia Martínez Fernández
L4969
Univ Leon Sprint At 18/07/2006   8.08
6 3948 Carla Calvo Herrero
VA9007
Supple Leopard 09/02/2007   8.11
7 2942 Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA5061
CA Valladolid 30/10/2004   8.13
8 1840 Elena Martinez Ruiz
SO22
Las Celtiberas 04/11/2004   8.15
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 16:03

Semifinal 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3934 Isabel Arranz Ortega
VA10
CA Valladolid 14/02/2008   8.37
2 2781 (e) Diana Krasimirova Nikolova
SG4281
Sporting Segovia 04/01/2007   8.25
3 2496 Elena Coronado Velaz
SA3513
VelSalamanca 30/05/2004   8.23
4 2571 (t) Inés Sanz Sanz
SG100169
Velox Atletismo 27/02/2004   8.21
5 683 Claudia Ronda Ortega
BU4265
Universidad de Burgos 08/12/2006   8.22
6 1254 Carla Cueto Martin
L4855
Univ Leon Sprint At 14/06/2003   8.23
7 1442 (t) Lucia Merino Polo
L4973
Univ Leon Sprint At 27/01/2005   8.23
8 3581 Claudia Martin Ingelmo
VA8907
Supple Leopard 18/10/2005   8.27
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 16:07

Semifinal 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2288 Rosana Sanchez Sanchez
SA4855
CD La Armuña 14/05/1976   9.49
2 2309 (t) Elisa Álvarez Reyez
SA85
CD La Armuña 14/01/2009   8.79
3 2298 Michelle Fabiola Reyes Castro
SA4857
CD La Armuña 30/06/1977   8.63
4 4059 Elena De Castro Bermejo
ZA3213
VinoToro CRural 10/01/2005   8.40
5 2670 Jimena Fraile Alonso
SA41
CD La Armuña 16/09/2005   8.44
6 2700 Paula Iglesias Díaz
SA35
CD La Armuña 20/06/2007   8.51
7 629 Monica Bartulos Iglesias
BU4196
Image FDR 16/09/1982   8.80
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 16:11

Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final