LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 9216 Alvaro Gonzalez Jimenez
BU3749
Atletico Salamanca 07/05/1997   1:59.95
2 2856 Rafael Rodriguez Martin
SG4284
Sporting Segovia 05/04/2005   1:58.87
3 3645 Mario Benito Moran
VA8964
Grupompleo Pamplona At 26/06/1999   1:54.63
3 1918 Pedro Inclan Carrero
L91
Univ Leon Sprint At 28/03/2000   2:01.05
4 108 Guzman Caballero Jimenez
AV1413
Univ Leon Sprint At 11/09/1999   1:53.63
5 3427 Pablo Sanz Velasco
VA8947
Vicky Foods Athletics 13/06/2002   2:12.55
6 2832 Sergio Prieto Miguelsanz
SG4291
Atletismo Numantino 14/02/2002   1:54.61
7 686 Juan Maza Elvira
BU4177
Universidad de Burgos 16/04/2004   1:58.52
800m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 17:30

Final 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2450 Hector Criado Garcia
SA3512
At Ianuarius Salamanca 23/01/2004   2:07.61
2 2442 Fernando Pablos Moņita
SA3500
At Ianuarius Salamanca 10/08/2004   2:02.08
3 3556 Daniel Hernandez Civera
VA8911
CA Valladolid 05/07/2005   1:59.33
3 2671 David Marcos Rebolledo
SA60
CD La Armuņa 06/05/2005   1:58.76
4 2285 Enrique Moran Cacho
SA4909
CD La Armuņa 23/04/2003   1:58.57
5 265 Ryan Barcala Aparecida
AV1546
Puente Romanillos 26/02/2006   1:58.24
6 495 Alejandro Ortega Navarro
BU4334
Universidad de Burgos 05/02/2005   1:59.21
7 4072 Adrian Espaņa Dos Santos
ZA3163
VinoToro CRural 30/11/2003   2:01.13
800m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 17:35

Final 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 9211 Miguel Delgado Gonzalez
SA4459
INDEPENDIENTE 06/02/1998   2:06.08
2 2194 Nuno Muņoz Sanchez
SA4491
Atletico Salamanca 19/04/1998   1:54.10
3 1412 Francisco Crespo Costillas
VA8895
Giralda Sport 16/01/1989   2:02.97
3 9218 Manuel Martin Sampedro
ZA3206
Benavente At 30/03/1998   2:13.43
4 1015 Samuel Alvarez El Hassani
ZA15
Benavente At 30/12/2004    
5 3321 Valentin Herrero Perez
VA5050
Racing Valladolid 07/02/2001   2:04.99
6 3731 Miguel Caviedes Velasco
VA5052
Racing Valladolid 05/10/2000   2:11.76
7 2330 Diego Nieto Blanco
SA43
CD La Armuņa 05/11/2005   2:07.61
800m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 17:40