LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 596 Alvaro Diez Martinez
BU4232
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/10/2002   51.64
2 4058 Juan David Manzano Agudelo
ZA3185
VinoToro CRural 16/02/2003   50.88
3 3443 (t) Miguel Díez García
VA102950
Vicky Foods Athletics 26/03/2000   52.32
4 2432 Ivan Martin Nieto
SA4908
At Ianuarius Salamanca 31/10/2004   50.35
5 685 Diego Santidrian Ruiz
BU3999
Atletismo Numantino 19/01/2002   49.90
6 2044 Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel
SA4859
CD Surco Lucena 23/12/2001   47.91
7 9222 Juan Sainz De Aja Altuzarra
S10770
Alcampo Scorpio 71 08/05/2000   49.57
400m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 17:50

Final 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3421 (t) Abel Gobernado Villafañez
VA102850
Vicky Foods Athletics 22/02/2000   53.76
2 617 Ruben Lucio Matabuena
BU4344
Image FDR 20/12/2004    
3 1557 Alejandro Lucas Pascua
PA3923
Puentecillas Palencia 30/07/2006   53.63
4 3348 Marcos Laguna González
SG257
Sporting Segovia 30/01/2005    
5 281 Rubén Martín Hernández
AV18
Puente Romanillos 05/07/2006   52.63
6 9232 Fernando Viota Martinez
S11077
Atletismo Torrelavega 05/11/2002    
7 3180 Carlos Oliva Pascual
SO3314
Racing Valladolid 18/10/2002   52.04
400m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 17:55

Final 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2248 Alberto López Martín
SA100490
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 10/03/2003   56.35
2 2649 Rodrigo Navia Ingelmo
SA4898
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 07/10/2004   55.00
3 232 Alejandro Martinez De Abajo
VA9016
Supple Leopard 20/10/2001   51.34
4 2566 (t) Pablo Juan Herrero
SA100214
Atletico Salamanca 28/03/2004   55.11
5 304 Alvaro Villamor Mata
BU3661
Ibercaja Capiscol 06/07/1982   56.58
6 4124 Samuel Galende Hidalgo
ZA4
Benavente At 19/04/2005    
7 4507 Miguel Hernández Bernardos
SA100531
Rincón Oeste 13/02/2004   54.54
400m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:00

Final 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3844 (t) Julen Hernández Ibáñez
VA162
Vicky Foods Athletics 22/03/2006    
2 3267 Alvaro Heras De Miguel
SG110
Venta Magullo Segovia 28/10/2006    
3 2653 Pablo Eugenio Muñoz Tostado
SA4907
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 11/03/2006    
4 1943 Oscar David Flores Blanco
VA8829
VinoToro CRural 15/04/1970   1:01.74
5 72 Jose Raimundo Bejarano García
AV1529
Puente Romanillos 31/01/1972   1:01.21
6 308 David Marcos Velasco
BU1096
Ibercaja Capiscol 08/07/1988    
7 22 Antonio Rodríguez Sanchidrián
AV1528
CD Ecosport 03/02/1961   1:00.41
400m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:05