LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 3988 Hugo Arranz Bermejo
VA5083
Racing Valladolid 08/08/2005    
4 2583 Miguel García Redondo
SA59
Atletico Salamanca 19/03/2005   23.49
5 9230 Luis Alvarez Gomez
O6914
Universidad Oviedo 25/02/1999   22.06
6 9221 Ignacio Saez Navarro
SS380
Real Sociedad 16/02/2002   21.39
7 9229 Manuel Palanco Lorenzo
O7467
Universidad Oviedo 07/04/1998   21.83
200m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:20

Final 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 3564 Alberto Cano Muñoz
L100242
Univ Leon Sprint At 01/04/2001   23.90
4 2599 (t) Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez
SA64
Atletico Salamanca 15/07/2004   23.45
5 9217 Raul Martin Gonzalez
TF23588
TenerifeCajaCanarias 06/02/1997    
6 1240 Daniel Gutierrez Calzada
L4922
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/08/2002   21.96
7 2882 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
Playas de Castellon 23/07/1997   21.50
200m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:24

Final 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 1265 Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L4914
Univ Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000   23.30
4 3083 Jorge Muñoz Llorente
SG4299
Sporting Segovia 20/10/2005   23.91
5 3738 Diego Rodriguez Herrero
VA8899
Racing Valladolid 09/07/2002   22.22
6 3135 Keimer Peña Brioso
SO3338
Atletismo Numantino 13/04/1998   22.14
7 2293 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003   22.31
200m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:28

Final 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2252 Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/11/2003   24.38
4 3684 (t) Hugo Antunez Sánchez
SA40
CD La Armuña 19/06/2005   23.64
5 1282 Adrian Flecha Baños
L4861
Univ Leon Sprint At 07/07/2000   22.55
6 4062 Jonathan Garcia Vergel
ZA3112
VinoToro CRural 15/02/1997   22.36
7 4368 Antonio Justel Manjavacas
L100251
Univ Leon Sprint At 22/07/2004    
200m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:32

Final 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 4023 Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez
ZA3173
Univ Leon Sprint At 10/09/2004    
4 9226 Martin Pereda Garcia
O8162
Ciudad de Lugones 11/06/2005   23.84
5 324 Ricardo Ortiz Gonzalez
BU1093
Ibercaja Capiscol 30/11/2001   23.52
6 2588 Javier Prats Amores
SA63
Atletico Salamanca 14/10/2005   23.15
7 2675 Rodrigo Fito Perez
SA3
CD La Armuña 18/01/2006   23.23
200m MASC. PC Final (08 enero) 18:36