LISTA DE SALIDA


Semifinal 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 9212 Marcos Diaz Alonso
TF6252
TenerifeCajaCanarias 27/02/1994   6.98
2 9229 Manuel Palanco Lorenzo
O7467
Universidad Oviedo 07/04/1998   6.84
3 2882 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
Playas de Castellon 23/07/1997   6.81
4 9215 Javier Garcia Fernandez
GA764935
R.C. Celta 17/04/1997   6.80
5 9210 Alvaro De Las Heras Gutierrez De La Camara
MU241
UCAM-Cartagena 30/09/1993   6.76
6 9225 Aitor Zubillaga Unsain
SS200902
Real Sociedad 07/07/1999   6.83
7 3135 Keimer Peña Brioso
SO3338
Atletismo Numantino 13/04/1998   6.83
8 9217 Raul Martin Gonzalez
TF23588
TenerifeCajaCanarias 06/02/1997   6.89
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 15:35

Semifinal 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3033 Denis Matsimouna Grandes
SA4897
CA Valladolid 19/10/2002   7.18
2 9231 Sergio Garcia Calleja
O8175
Universidad Oviedo 03/03/2000   7.15
3 2941 David Requejo Hernandez
SA4866
CA Valladolid 24/07/2004   7.02
4 1240 Daniel Gutierrez Calzada
L4922
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/08/2002   7.00
5 3122 Ivan Ruiz Ortego
SO3378
Atletismo Numantino 28/06/2001   7.01
6 3738 Diego Rodriguez Herrero
VA8899
Racing Valladolid 09/07/2002   7.11
7 1265 Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L4914
Univ Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000   7.14
8 2293 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003   7.16
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 15:39

Semifinal 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1201 Alberto Fernandez Pellitero
L3496
Univ Leon Sprint At 12/07/1978   6.82
2 197 Gonzalo Cilleruelo Niño
VA9017
Supple Leopard 27/05/2001   7.27
3 2675 Rodrigo Fito Perez
SA3
CD La Armuña 18/01/2006   7.24
4 1635 Gonzalo Macias Herrera
VA8789
Atletico Salamanca 30/12/2000   7.12
5 4368 Antonio Justel Manjavacas
L100251
Univ Leon Sprint At 22/07/2004   7.24
6 2580 Fernando Navas Picado
SA4899
Atletico Salamanca 13/09/2004   7.24
7 284 David Vicente Centeno
BU10
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 16/06/2003   7.10
8 3684 (t) Hugo Antunez Sánchez
SA40
CD La Armuña 19/06/2005   7.32
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 15:43

Semifinal 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3083 Jorge Muñoz Llorente
SG4299
Sporting Segovia 20/10/2005   7.58
2 4023 Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez
ZA3173
Univ Leon Sprint At 10/09/2004   7.15
3 3180 Carlos Oliva Pascual
SO3314
Racing Valladolid 18/10/2002   7.41
4 3564 Alberto Cano Muñoz
L100242
Univ Leon Sprint At 01/04/2001   7.38
5 9226 Martin Pereda Garcia
O8162
Ciudad de Lugones 11/06/2005   7.33
6 2484 Rubén Igea Barriga
SA190
VelSalamanca 04/02/2008   7.39
7 2252 Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/11/2003   7.49
8 3947 Martin Dominguez Melgar
VA85
CA Valladolid 18/02/2007   7.65
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 15:47

Semifinal 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 263 Mario Alonso Borja
BU4221
Ibercaja Capiscol 29/03/2003   7.77
2 3976 Juan Nicolas Barrero Miguel
VA9010
Racing Valladolid 10/12/2005   7.78
3 2323 (t) Sergio Hidalgo Sáez
SA100215
CD La Armuña 31/07/2004   7.74
4 2492 Daniel Lucas Rodriguez
SA3504
VelSalamanca 12/08/2004   7.66
5 1339 Diego Sánchez Alonso
SA100200
VelSalamanca 09/06/2004   7.74
6 3549 (t) Arai Amengual Chacon
L100243
Univ Leon Sprint At 25/05/2002   7.75
7 9230 Luis Alvarez Gomez
O6914
Universidad Oviedo 25/02/1999   6.98
8 2513 Diego Ruiz Garcia
SA172
VelSalamanca 13/10/2006   7.70
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (08 enero) 15:51

Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final