RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+1.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1244 4 Maria Cisneros Llamazares
L4780
Univ Leon Sprint At 20/12/1999 12.00
2 576 5 Lucia Carrillo Amayuelas
BU4101
Image FDR 04/01/2002 12.22
3 2308 3 Lorena Alonso Sanchez
SA4789
CD La Armuña 26/02/2003 12.61
4 1563 6 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 12.62
5 2943 1 Nerea Del Rio Zarco
SA4404
CA Valladolid-U.Va 29/03/1996 12.87
6 2310 2 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 12.93
7 2942 8 (t) Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA100466
CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/10/2004 13.33
8 3630 7 Abigail Velasco Antolin
VA8909
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/11/2004 13.72
100m FEM. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:20

Final B Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2211 3 Paula De La Puente Moreno
SA4890
Image FDR 20/02/2004 12.98
2 210 4 Andrea Fresno Velazquez
BU4410
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 22/01/2002 13.03
3 358 6 Lara Martinez Maestro
BU4250
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 20/01/2004 13.36
4 3980 7 (t) Salma Santamaria Oneizat
VA100465
Racing Valladolid 26/02/2004 13.43
5 2199 8 (t) Julia García Redondo
SA100404
Atletico Salamanca 30/10/2002 13.68
6 2183 5 (t) Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA100405
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002 13.74
7 2124 2 Clara Del Pozo Martin
BU16
Image FDR 13/10/2005 13.91
8 2698 1 (t) María Clara Álvarez Reyes
SAD202220
CD La Armuña 12/06/2006 14.03
100m FEM. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:25

Final C Viento:+1.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2783 5 Laura Luengo Bravo
SG4226
CA Valladolid-U.Va 11/03/1997 13.41
2 2586 2 (t) Claudia Escudero García
SA100226
Atletico Salamanca 21/04/2004 13.42
3 2117 4 Deiene Cortiñas Gonçalves
BU1102
Image FDR 27/12/2001 13.86
4 2307 6 Clara García Manrique
SA4875
CD La Armuña 13/09/2004 14.02
5 75 7 Laura Gelado Castaño
BU1098
AD Capiscol 15/08/2000 14.05
6 1330 3 (t) María De La Puente Moreno
SAD201551
VelSalamanca 10/11/2006 14.20
7 4500 8 Lucía Saiz Renedo
BU101
AD Capiscol 12/08/2006 14.33
8 2298 1 Michelle Fabiola Reyes Castro
SA4857
CD La Armuña 30/06/1977 14.39
100m FEM. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:30

Final D Viento:+3.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3346 3 (t) Minerva Marques Alonso
VAD202976
Racing Valladolid 20/02/2006 13.97
2 3337 6 (t) Sara Lassalle Arroyo
VAD202864
Racing Valladolid 25/04/2006 14.03
3 2068 5 (t) Laura Moro Colorado
SA100256
At Ianuarius Salamanca 18/04/1997 14.13
4 1258 4 (t) Lucía González Fernández
SAD201446
VelSalamanca 14/05/2006 14.84
5 355 2 Marina Portugal Andres
BU4251
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 27/10/2004 15.01
6 127 1 Zoe Santiago Perez
BU103
AD Capiscol 25/10/2006 15.04
  2664 7 (t) Erika Gomez Sanchez
SAD201433
CD La Armuña 25/06/2006 NP
100m FEM. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:35