RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 759 3 Manuel De Prado Garcia
BU3993
Universidad de Burgos 22/01/2002 3:57.42
2 7082 6 Andres Fernandez Vitores
PA3914
Universidad de Burgos 07/04/2002 3:58.79
3 3440 5 Francisco Alonso Ares
VA8720
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 02/10/1998 4:00.40
4 7039 4 Ignacio Garcia Ramon
LO6956
VinoToro CRural 04/03/1990 4:05.38
5 2926 7 Fernando Matarranz Gonzalez
SG4152
CA Valladolid-U.Va 18/09/2000 4:09.47
6 2146 1 Jairo Grijalvo Ruiz
BU12
Image FDR 06/06/1992 4:13.59
7 2285 9 Enrique Moran Cacho
SA4909
CD La Armuña 23/04/2003 4:19.97
8 2597 8 Angel Galan Redondo
SA4894
Atletico Salamanca 03/06/2004 4:23.00
9 380 12 (t) Yasser Tribak Ben Haddou
BU100679
Aranda Granja D Chicos Ibercaja 04/12/2003 4:29.61
10 2442 11 (t) Fernando Pablos Moñita
SA100203
At Ianuarius Salamanca 10/08/2004 4:31.61
11 491 10 Silvino Evaristo Lopez Ramos
BU3814
VinoToro CRural 27/07/1966 4:31.94
  2050 2 Joaquin Martin Pena
SA4860
At Ianuarius Salamanca 08/03/2000 AB
1.500m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 20:24

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 135 12 Roberto Vicario Santamaria
BU3641
AD Capiscol 23/11/1994 4:18.66
2 2535 9 Alberto Bueno González
SA10
Team Run-Go 26/06/1991 4:25.31
3 2536 10 Juan Carlos Bueno González
SA9
Team Run-Go 26/01/1983 4:28.18
4 2325 6 (t) Adrian Moro Sánchez
SA100188
CD La Armuña 07/09/2001 4:30.81
5 3242 11 Pablo Higuero Carrascal
BU3327
INDEPENDIENTE 12/11/1990 4:34.59
6 4034 4 Roberto Perez Santiago
ZA3107
Benavente At 04/09/1976 4:38.62
7 1943 3 Oscar David Flores Blanco
VA8829
VinoToro CRural 15/04/1970 4:48.21
8 3471 8 Jaime Pedrero Santos
VA8831
Benavente At 12/05/1967 5:07.88
  4065 5 Jose Angel Rabadan Enriquez
ZA3133
VinoToro CRural 24/01/1975 AB
  4042 2 Jose Carlos Charro Regueras
ZA3098
Benavente At 13/02/1967 AB
  2248 1 (t) Alberto López Martín
SA100490
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 10/03/2003 NP
  393 7 Miguel Angel Sanz Martin
BU4085
Aranda Granja D Chicos Ibercaja 10/02/2003 NP
1.500m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 20:32