RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:-1.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4074 3 Gabriel De La Cruz Peña
ZA3119
VinoToro CRural 18/01/1999 10.94
2 4265 5 David Alejandro Castro
SA4290
CA Fent Cami Mislata 14/12/1992 11.06
3 3578 4 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 11.14
4 2044 2 Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel
SA4859
At Ianuarius Salamanca 23/12/2001 11.15
5 428 6 Samuel Junior Vargas Nuñez
BU3966
Atletismo Numantino 01/08/1988 11.16
6 2293 7 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003 11.40
7 3737 1 Nicolás Campos Montero
VA5079
Racing Valladolid 30/12/2002 11.45
8 1291 8 (t) Pablo Martín Sánchez
SA100179
VelSalamanca 30/07/1994 12.02
100m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:00

Final B Viento:+0.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 284 3 David Vicente Centeno
BU10
Aranda Granja D Chicos Ibercaja 16/06/2003 11.49
2 4055 5 Oscar Matilla Guerra
ZA3150
VinoToro CRural 09/06/2002 11.76
3 3600 2 Roberto Cabrera Bustamante
VA8904
CA Valladolid-U.Va 01/11/2005 11.88
4 2580 1 Fernando Navas Picado
SA4899
Atletico Salamanca 13/09/2004 12.21
5 35 7 Ismael Carcedo Aguilera
BU4389
AD Capiscol 16/11/2003 12.22
6 2675 8 (t) Rodrigo Fito Perez
SAD201619
CD La Armuña 18/01/2006 12.38
  2358 6 (e) Haijun Nong
SA4833
CA Valladolid-U.Va 25/02/2003 NP
  1852 4 Jose Angel Curto Julian
SA4771
CD Surco Aventura 31/08/2002 NP
100m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:05

Final C Viento:+0.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2647 5 (t) Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA100202
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004 11.91
2 2060 4 (t) Gabriel Sastre Rodriguez
SA100370
At Ianuarius Salamanca 01/05/2001 11.92
3 4477 8 (t) Pedro Mayordomo Perez
SA100391
CA Valladolid-U.Va 08/09/2003 12.38
4 2649 7 Rodrigo Navia Ingelmo
SA4898
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 07/10/2004 12.46
5 285 2 Sergio Miguel Garcia
BU3915
AD Capiscol 24/09/1978 12.49
6 2105 3 Carlos Hernandez Calvo
SA4800
Ciudad Peñaranda 24/07/1981 12.64
7 1557 6 Alejandro Lucas Pascua
PA3923
Puentecillas Palencia 30/07/2006 12.89
8 2583 1 Miguel García Redondo
SA59
Atletico Salamanca 19/03/2005 13.25
100m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:10

Final D Viento:+0.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2568 5 Mario Domínguez González
SA58
Atletico Salamanca 13/08/2005 11.90
2 34 7 Alberto Becerril Mate
BU21
AD Capiscol 05/02/2005 12.47
3 346 2 Pablo Sanz Martin
BU4253
Aranda Granja D Chicos Ibercaja 22/07/2003 12.54
4 133 6 Hector Somoza Cotillas
BU106
AD Capiscol 08/04/2005 12.55
5 2650 1 (t) Marcos Torreblanca Rozas
SA100194
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 07/02/2004 12.56
6 4364 3 Guzman Alonso Delgado
BU46
AD Capiscol 13/04/2006 12.56
7 2653 4 Pablo Eugenio Muñoz Tostado
SA4907
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 11/03/2006 12.64
8 2115 8 Andres Conde Santos
SA4843
VelSalamanca 01/02/1967 13.52
100m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:15