LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2943 Nerea Del Rio Zarco
SA4404
CA Valladolid-U.Va 29/03/1996   12.63
2 2310 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003   12.62
3 2308 Lorena Alonso Sanchez
SA4789
CD La Armuña 26/02/2003   12.39
4 1244 Maria Cisneros Llamazares
L4780
Univ Leon Sprint At 20/12/1999   11.92
5 576 Lucia Carrillo Amayuelas
BU4101
Image FDR 04/01/2002 12.78 11.97
6 1563 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005   12.44
7 3630 Abigail Velasco Antolin
VA8909
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/11/2004 13.53 13.53
8 2942 (t) Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA100466
CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/10/2004 13.39 13.39
100m FEM. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:20

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2698 (t) María Clara Álvarez Reyes
SAD202220
CD La Armuña 12/06/2006    
2 2124 Clara Del Pozo Martin
BU16
Image FDR 13/10/2005    
3 2211 Paula De La Puente Moreno
SA4890
Image FDR 20/02/2004   13.28
4 210 Andrea Fresno Velazquez
BU4410
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 22/01/2002 13.09 13.09
5 2183 (t) Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA100405
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002   13.20
6 358 Lara Martinez Maestro
BU4250
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 20/01/2004 13.37 13.32
7 3980 (t) Salma Santamaria Oneizat
VA100465
Racing Valladolid 26/02/2004 13.44 13.44
8 2199 (t) Julia García Redondo
SA100404
Atletico Salamanca 30/10/2002   13.59
100m FEM. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:25

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2298 Michelle Fabiola Reyes Castro
SA4857
CD La Armuña 30/06/1977   14.22
2 2586 (t) Claudia Escudero García
SA100226
Atletico Salamanca 21/04/2004   13.73
3 1330 (t) María De La Puente Moreno
SAD201551
VelSalamanca 10/11/2006    
4 2117 Deiene Cortiñas Gonçalves
BU1102
Image FDR 27/12/2001 14.37 14.37
5 2783 Laura Luengo Bravo
SG4226
CA Valladolid-U.Va 11/03/1997   13.03
6 2307 Clara García Manrique
SA4875
CD La Armuña 13/09/2004   13.69
7 75 Laura Gelado Castaño
BU1098
AD Capiscol 15/08/2000 13.94 13.94
8 4500 Lucía Saiz Renedo
BU101
AD Capiscol 12/08/2006 14.30 14.30
100m FEM. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:30

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 127 Zoe Santiago Perez
BU103
AD Capiscol 25/10/2006 15.58 15.58
2 355 Marina Portugal Andres
BU4251
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 27/10/2004 14.67 14.67
3 3346 (t) Minerva Marques Alonso
VAD202976
Racing Valladolid 20/02/2006 14.52 14.52
4 1258 (t) Lucía González Fernández
SAD201446
VelSalamanca 14/05/2006    
5 2068 (t) Laura Moro Colorado
SA100256
At Ianuarius Salamanca 18/04/1997   14.47
6 3337 (t) Sara Lassalle Arroyo
VAD202864
Racing Valladolid 25/04/2006 14.58 14.58
7 2664 (t) Erika Gomez Sanchez
SAD201433
CD La Armuña 25/06/2006    
100m FEM. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:35