LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2146 Jairo Grijalvo Ruiz
BU12
Image FDR 06/06/1992 4:14.20 4:14.20
2 2050 Joaquin Martin Pena
SA4860
At Ianuarius Salamanca 08/03/2000   4:05.00
3 759 Manuel De Prado Garcia
BU3993
Universidad de Burgos 22/01/2002 4:05.90 3:55.23
4 7039 Ignacio Garcia Ramon
LO6956
VinoToro CRural 04/03/1990 4:07.52 3:46.96
5 3440 Francisco Alonso Ares
VA8720
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 02/10/1998   3:51.92
6 7082 Andres Fernandez Vitores
PA3914
Universidad de Burgos 07/04/2002   4:10.07
7 2926 Fernando Matarranz Gonzalez
SG4152
CA Valladolid-U.Va 18/09/2000 4:14.85 4:10.76
8 2597 Angel Galan Redondo
SA4894
Atletico Salamanca 03/06/2004    
9 2285 Enrique Moran Cacho
SA4909
CD La Armuña 23/04/2003 4:26.21 4:26.21
10 491 Silvino Evaristo Lopez Ramos
BU3814
VinoToro CRural 27/07/1966   4:28.82
11 2442 (t) Fernando Pablos Moñita
SA100203
At Ianuarius Salamanca 10/08/2004    
12 380 (t) Yasser Tribak Ben Haddou
BU100679
Aranda Granja D Chicos Ibercaja 04/12/2003   4:35.86
1.500m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 20:24

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2248 (t) Alberto López Martín
SA100490
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 10/03/2003   5:07.63
2 4042 Jose Carlos Charro Regueras
ZA3098
Benavente At 13/02/1967 5:04.34 4:58.95
3 1943 Oscar David Flores Blanco
VA8829
VinoToro CRural 15/04/1970 4:45.90 4:44.60
4 4034 Roberto Perez Santiago
ZA3107
Benavente At 04/09/1976 4:42.66 4:27.61
5 4065 Jose Angel Rabadan Enriquez
ZA3133
VinoToro CRural 24/01/1975 4:45.07 4:40.97
6 2325 (t) Adrian Moro Sánchez
SA100188
CD La Armuña 07/09/2001    
7 393 Miguel Angel Sanz Martin
BU4085
Aranda Granja D Chicos Ibercaja 10/02/2003   5:04.28
8 3471 Jaime Pedrero Santos
VA8831
Benavente At 12/05/1967 5:13.55 4:54.09
9 2535 Alberto Bueno González
SA10
Team Run-Go 26/06/1991    
10 2536 Juan Carlos Bueno González
SA9
Team Run-Go 26/01/1983    
11 3242 Pablo Higuero Carrascal
BU3327
INDEPENDIENTE 12/11/1990    
12 135 Roberto Vicario Santamaria
BU3641
AD Capiscol 23/11/1994   4:23.56
1.500m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 20:32