LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3737 Nicolás Campos Montero
VA5079
Racing Valladolid 30/12/2002   12.33
2 2044 Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel
SA4859
At Ianuarius Salamanca 23/12/2001   11.16
3 4074 Gabriel De La Cruz Peña
ZA3119
VinoToro CRural 18/01/1999   10.95
4 3578 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993   10.55
5 4265 David Alejandro Castro
SA4290
CA Fent Cami Mislata 14/12/1992   10.46
6 428 Samuel Junior Vargas Nuñez
BU3966
Atletismo Numantino 01/08/1988 11.37 10.95
7 2293 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003   11.22
8 1291 (t) Pablo Martín Sánchez
SA100179
VelSalamanca 30/07/1994    
100m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:00

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2580 Fernando Navas Picado
SA4899
Atletico Salamanca 13/09/2004   11.94
2 3600 Roberto Cabrera Bustamante
VA8904
CA Valladolid-U.Va 01/11/2005 12.13 11.88
3 284 David Vicente Centeno
BU10
Aranda Granja D Chicos Ibercaja 16/06/2003 11.53 11.53
4 1852 Jose Angel Curto Julian
SA4771
CD Surco Aventura 31/08/2002 11.95 11.42
5 4055 Oscar Matilla Guerra
ZA3150
VinoToro CRural 09/06/2002   11.46
6 2358 (e) Haijun Nong
SA4833
CA Valladolid-U.Va 25/02/2003   11.83
7 35 Ismael Carcedo Aguilera
BU4389
AD Capiscol 16/11/2003 11.93 11.93
8 2675 (t) Rodrigo Fito Perez
SAD201619
CD La Armuña 18/01/2006    
100m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:05

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2583 Miguel García Redondo
SA59
Atletico Salamanca 19/03/2005   12.42
2 285 Sergio Miguel Garcia
BU3915
AD Capiscol 24/09/1978 12.88 12.07
3 2105 Carlos Hernandez Calvo
SA4800
Ciudad Peñaranda 24/07/1981   11.97
4 2060 (t) Gabriel Sastre Rodriguez
SA100370
At Ianuarius Salamanca 01/05/2001   11.70
5 2647 (t) Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA100202
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004 11.96 11.96
6 1557 Alejandro Lucas Pascua
PA3923
Puentecillas Palencia 30/07/2006    
7 2649 Rodrigo Navia Ingelmo
SA4898
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 07/10/2004 12.37 12.37
8 4477 (t) Pedro Mayordomo Perez
SA100391
CA Valladolid-U.Va 08/09/2003 12.72 12.49
100m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:10

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2650 (t) Marcos Torreblanca Rozas
SA100194
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 07/02/2004   13.10
2 346 Pablo Sanz Martin
BU4253
Aranda Granja D Chicos Ibercaja 22/07/2003 12.79 12.79
3 4364 Guzman Alonso Delgado
BU46
AD Capiscol 13/04/2006 12.68 12.68
4 2653 Pablo Eugenio Muñoz Tostado
SA4907
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 11/03/2006    
5 2568 Mario Domínguez González
SA58
Atletico Salamanca 13/08/2005   12.53
6 133 Hector Somoza Cotillas
BU106
AD Capiscol 08/04/2005 12.77 12.77
7 34 Alberto Becerril Mate
BU21
AD Capiscol 05/02/2005 13.09 13.09
8 2115 Andres Conde Santos
SA4843
VelSalamanca 01/02/1967   13.34
100m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 19:15